Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Vladimir BALBEKOV

Name: Vladimir Balbekov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter40.93801/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors
777 meter1:13.72622/11/15Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia Open
1000 meter1:23.69031/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors
1500 meter2:15.30527/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
3000 meter4:51.07122/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 9th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaMen
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 6th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSMen
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
41.25822/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
41.42322/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSFinal, Group 2 
41.46303/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Final, Group 1 
41.77421/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
41.80822/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
42.02303/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.0714/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.1114/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
42.1213/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
42.12603/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
42.22302/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
42.31202/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
42.7614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:25.87223/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 2 
1:27.02204/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:28.42904/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.88723/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.74721/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:32.4715/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.13123/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSFinal, Group 1 
1:35.6013/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:36.59204/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:37.6315/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 1 
1:44.4615/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.81002/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:48.31902/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:18.9214/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:23.90902/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:27.20122/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
2:28.93822/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSFinal, Group 1 
2:31.20621/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:31.68803/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:35.5813/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:38.25803/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Final, Group 2 
 
3000 meter
5:21.64923/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSuper Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo