Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 156, Group 2 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
1:29.743
Q
2.
2
17
Timofei RUBTSOV
RUS
1:29.816
3.
3
56
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
RUS
1:30.623
4.
4
24
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
1:32.210
5.
5
39
Ivan TCHEREDOV
RUS
1:33.400
Race 157, Group 2 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Denis MATORIN
RUS
1:30.788
Q
2.
2
51
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
1:30.905
3.
3
22
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:31.367
4.
4
48
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
1:31.433
5.
5
1
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
1:35.192
Race 158, Group 2 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Pavel PAPILIN
RUS
1:31.569
Q
2.
2
43
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
1:31.599
3.
3
3
Daniil SUKHORUKOV
RUS
1:32.544
4.
4
40
Aleksei KOTCHETKOV
RUS
1:32.826
5.
5
2
Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ
RUS
1:37.207
Race 159, Group 2 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
1:34.194
Q
2.
2
58
Oleg DANILENKOV
RUS
1:34.370
3.
3
53
Andrei PORCHEVSKII
RUS
1:34.746
4.
4
21
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
1:37.035
5.
5
41
Anton KHARIDONOV
RUS
1:38.036
Race 160, Group 2 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
1:29.729
Q
2.
2
29
Vladimir SILIN
RUS
1:30.281
3.
3
14
Denis FEDOSENKO
RUS
1:31.563
4.
4
42
Sergei VISHNYAKOV
RUS
1:32.223
5.
5
26
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
1:32.464
Race 161, Group 2 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Maxim SHEVELEV
RUS
1:29.126
Q
2.
2
50
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
1:29.541
3.
3
36
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:29.868
4.
4
16
Anton GODYAEV
RUS
1:29.984
5.
5
63
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
1:32.621
Race 162, Group 2 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
1:36.842
Q
2.
2
45
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
1:37.160
3.
3
33
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
1:37.657
4.
4
65
Aleksandr IGNATIEV
RUS
1:39.248
5
57
Maxim ERSCHOV
RUS
DNS
Race 163, Group 2 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
1:32.464
Q
2.
2
28
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
1:32.520
3.
3
30
Yakov SHULYAK
RUS
1:32.813
4.
4
4
Mikhail YEMELIN
RUS
1:32.959
Race 164, Group 2 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:39.067
Q
2.
2
46
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
1:40.695
3.
3
44
Artur MISBAKHOV
RUS
1:40.984
4
37
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
P
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 173, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
1:29.591
Q
2.
2
52
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
1:30.441
Q
3.
3
67
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
1:30.608
4.
4
5
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
-
ADV
5
55
Valentin KOBIZEV
RUS
P
Race 174, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Artem DENISOV
RUS
1:32.312
Q
2.
2
31
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1:32.508
Q
3.
3
9
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
1:32.598
4.
4
10
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
1:33.192
5.
5
25
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
1:34.041
Race 175, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
1:27.410
Q
2.
2
64
Iliya GUSEV
RUS
1:27.768
Q
3.
3
12
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
1:27.849
4.
4
47
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
-
5
69
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
P
Race 176, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
1:30.270
Q
2.
2
7
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
1:30.355
Q
3.
3
68
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:30.533
4.
4
66
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
1:30.651
5.
5
20
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
1:30.925
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters