Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Courmayeur, Italy - 25-27 February 2011
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
1500
Best time
1.
75
SEO Yi Ra
KOR
89
7
1
4
2
1
2:15.286
2.
41
Jack WHELBOURNE
GBR
76
6
2
3
1
2
2:20.592
3.
25
WU Dajing
CHN
40
12
6
2
4
4
2:16.359
4.
26
LIU Songbo
CHN
39
23
13
1
9
5
2:18.384
5.
24
SHI Jingnan
CHN
26
34
21
10
3
3
2:24.601
6.
76
LEE Hyo Been
KOR
13
113
3
31
-
2:17.129
7.
55
Keita WATANABE
JPN
8
35
4
20
11
2:21.127
8.
81
Emil KARNEEV
RUS
5
47
5
26
16
2:16.789
9.
57
Hiroki YOKOYAMA
JPN
2
35
7
18
10
2:18.162
10.
33
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
22
8
7
7
2:17.020
11.
74
JUNG Jun Ho
KOR
34
16
13
5
2:24.207
12.
28
Mackenzie BLACKBURN
TPE
36
17
5
14
2:24.083
13.
65
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
43
12
8
23
2:18.473
14.
21
Alexandre ST JEAN
CAN
46
34
6
6
2:30.502
15.
47
BÉRES Bence
HUN
51
23
11
17
2:25.520
16.
52
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
52
35
9
8
2:21.737
17.
22
Patrick DUFFY
CAN
54
11
30
13
2:18.302
18.
82
Dmitry MIGUNOV
RUS
57
18
17
22
2:35.021
19.
93
Cole KRUEGER
USA
60
14
25
21
2:24.640
20.
51
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITA
61
15
28
18
2:21.157
21.
66
Christiaan BÖKKERINK
NED
67
19
15
33
2:27.430
22.
56
Minto SEKAI
JPN
68
42
14
12
2:24.313
23.
31
Milos APELTAUER
CZE
75
26
29
20
2:21.224
24.
92
John-Henry KRUEGER
USA
76
36
16
24
2:24.133
25.
94
James RODOWSKY
USA
76
25
21
30
2:31.723
26.
3
Pierre BODA
AUS
82
10
33
39
2:24.406
27.
84
Timur ZAKHAROV
RUS
85
29
41
15
2:25.813
28.
45
Pan To Barton LUI
HKG
96
27
40
29
2:23.508
29.
59
Aidar BEKZHANOV
KAZ
98
43
12
43
2:26.595
30.
37
Christoph SCHUBERT
GER
101
22
51
28
2:25.232
31.
42
Josh CHEETHAM
GBR
101
31
23
47
2:27.595
32.
61
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
KAZ
104
44
35
25
2:28.019
33.
54
Francesco PALLA
ITA
106
30
42
34
2:27.024
34.
12
Mathias VOSTÉ
BEL
112
59
22
31
2:34.300
35.
35
Alexis YANG
FRA
116
54
36
26
2:25.934
36.
78
István GÁL-ORAVECZ
ROU
117
41
44
32
2:23.710
37.
70
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
POL
118
45
37
36
2:28.287
38.
20
Pier-Olivier GAGNON
CAN
120
9
32
2:23.127
39.
90
Artem KHMELIVSKYI
UKR
120
48
45
27
2:31.024
40.
60
Fedor ANDREYEV
KAZ
123
47
38
38
2:28.703
41.
49
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
126
28
19
2:25.628
42.
11
Timothy DEWISPELAERE
BEL
126
20
27
2:22.379
43.
71
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
POL
129
33
77
19
2:26.065
44.
32
Ales GORECKI
CZE
136
24
75
37
2:25.626
45.
88
Valentyn DANILOVSKYI
UKR
141
66
34
41
2:29.796
46.
38
Felix SPIEGL
GER
143
58
43
42
2:32.586
47.
73
Jakub BOROWSKI
POL
145
56
24
65
2:29.243
48.
63
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
148
37
39
72
2:26.473
49.
85
Boris FRANKOVIC
SVK
150
32
66
52
2:37.099
50.
17
Tsvetan TSANKOV
BUL
153
49
64
40
2:32.360
51.
10
Artiom PATUTKIN
BLR
153
51
46
56
2:34.521
52.
79
Emil IMRE
ROU
155
50
61
44
2:34.222
53.
86
Matús SUROVEC
SVK
158
38
67
53
2:34.426
54.
43
Billy SIMMS
GBR
159
39
54
66
2:37.442
55.
80
Stefan ANGHEL
ROU
159
40
60
59
2:40.479
56.
64
Raivo ANUZIS
LAT
162
65
48
49
2:44.023
57.
13
Sam VANSPEYBROECK
BEL
162
55
49
58
2:26.341
58.
67
Adwin SNELLINK
NED
166
52
35
59.
14
Nihad BASIC
BIH
166
61
57
48
2:36.258
60.
9
Maksim SIARHEYU
BLR
168
70
53
45
2:34.798
61.
15
Ademir BABAIC
BIH
170
68
56
46
2:32.152
62.
46
OLAH Bence
HUN
172
46
76
50
2:28.417
63.
39
Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER
175
63
55
57
2:37.472
64.
8
Declan HISCOX
AUT
176
60
65
51
2:35.160
65.
7
Matthias STELZMÜLLER
AUT
176
52
69
55
2:37.767
66.
30
Darko SMOGAR
CRO
181
72
47
62
2:41.634
67.
87
Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG
SWE
181
62
58
61
2:36.753
68.
19
Daniel ZASTRYGOV
BUL
189
64
62
63
2:40.476
69.
16
Mirza KARIC
BIH
194
53
71
70
2:50.668
70.
89
Maksym ZHERNOVIY
UKR
196
63
54
71.
69
Jamie SUTTON
NZL
200
73
59
68
2:43.303
72.
5
Angus MCCULLOCH
AUS
202
69
73
60
2:32.490
73.
6
Armstrong LAZENBY
AUS
207
57
71
2:30.277
74.
34
Thibaut CROLET
FRA
208
50
75.
18
Olas IVANOV
BUL
208
71
70
67
2:36.862
76.
2
Lucas FACUNDO PAREDES
ARG
211
75
72
64
2:55.711
77.
29
Jakov DOMITREK
CRO
214
67
68
2:30.868
78.
1
Kevin KUWADA
ARG
217
74
74
69
2:49.197
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters