Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BA-LM-1)-EUROPA CUP - Dresden, Germany - 24-26 October 2014
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 196, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Marco GIORDANO  BOR44.414Q
2.231 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR44.674Q
3.4113 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES44.930 
4.325 Maximilian KRONER  ECK45.462
 Race 197, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD44.881Q
2.173 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC45.095Q
3.29 Kyle AERENS  STKG45.596 
4.432 Nic SCHREIBER  ETR45.773
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 198, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4100 Matteo PEDRANZ  SCP43.996Q
2.282 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL44.032Q
3.3117 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS44.644 
4.146 Niclas WENDLER  EVD1:06.314
 Race 199, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Leonardo PALLA  AEV44.041Q
2.18 Rino VANHOOREN  BSC44.065Q
3.381 Mylan ELZINK  GO44.166 
4.4141 Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX45.642
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 200, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.399 Francesco TESCARI  SCP43.274Q
2.2119 Felix SPIEGL  SLI43.350Q
3.180 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL43.420 
4.47 Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS43.471
 Race 201, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW43.393Q
2.26 Jens ALMEY  STKG43.924Q
3.493 Yoann MARTINEZ  OGCA44.204 
4.345 Tom RIETZKE  EVD44.376


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers