Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KUBOK ROSSII 2 - BASHKORTOSTAN OPEN - Ufa, Russia - 23-25 October 2015
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Maria OBORINA  RUS47.050Q
2.296 Anastasia SURKOVA  RUS47.700Q
3.384 Anastasia KORZHUEVA  RUS51.320 
4.490 Elizabeth LUZHBINA  RUS51.880
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS49.130Q
2.287 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS51.210Q
3.382 Olesia GLINSKIKH  RUS51.400 
4.475 Anna KALININA  RUS1:05.220
 Race 45, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Ekaterina RYABOVA  RUS48.100Q
2.278 Alina AYTUGANOVA  RUS48.170Q
3.376 Evgeniya SUVOROVA  RUS48.260q
4.492 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS51.120
 Race 46, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Ekaterina BARANOK  RUS47.180Q
2.297 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS47.300Q
3.385 Valeriya TIMOFEYEVA  RUS50.910 
4.472 Nadezhda RUMYANCEVA  RUS51.200
5.589 Anastasiia SAZONOVA  RUS1:09.500
 Race 47, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS48.650Q
2.280 Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS49.010Q
3.366 Karina PAVLENKO  RUS49.810 
4.486 Marina KLIMOVA  RUS1:12.650
 Race 48, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Aleksandra MALKOVA  RUS48.280Q
2.268 Irina SELYAGINA  RUS48.360Q
3.346 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS48.520q
4.488 Diana ALIMBEKOVA  RUS48.700
 Race 49, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS49.240Q
2.265 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS49.330Q
3.379 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS49.480 
4.493 Julia ISMAGILOVA  RUS1:01.410


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV