Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KUBOK ROSSII 2 - BASHKORTOSTAN OPEN - Ufa, Russia - 23-25 October 2015
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 87, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS1:46.360Q
2.275 Anna KALININA  RUS1:46.560Q
3.384 Anastasia KORZHUEVA  RUS1:46.700 
4.489 Anastasiia SAZONOVA  RUS1:47.140
 Race 88, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Maria OBORINA  RUS1:40.790Q
2.278 Alina AYTUGANOVA  RUS1:41.100Q
3.385 Valeriya TIMOFEYEVA  RUS1:43.880 
4.490 Elizabeth LUZHBINA  RUS1:49.200
 Race 89, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:41.330Q
2.288 Diana ALIMBEKOVA  RUS1:41.760Q
3.379 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:02.150ADV
464 Aleksandra MALKOVA  RUSP
 Race 90, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Ekaterina BARANOK  RUS1:41.120Q
2.280 Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:42.090Q
3.366 Karina PAVLENKO  RUS1:44.550 
4.493 Julia ISMAGILOVA  RUS1:53.470
5.586 Marina KLIMOVA  RUS-    
 Race 91, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:46.200Q
2.276 Evgeniya SUVOROVA  RUS1:46.480Q
3.387 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:47.820 
4.472 Nadezhda RUMYANCEVA  RUS1:56.240
 Race 92, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:42.770Q
2.273 Ekaterina RYABOVA  RUS1:43.370Q
3.368 Irina SELYAGINA  RUS1:43.650q
4.482 Olesia GLINSKIKH  RUS1:46.640
 Race 93, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Anastasia SURKOVA  RUS1:41.390Q
2.246 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS1:42.210Q
3.365 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:42.960q
4.492 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:44.900


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo