Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP NO.2 - Moscow, Russia - 13-15 October 2017
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men
  16 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Heats, total 32 skaters)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Artem DERKACH  RUS42.800Q
2.238 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS43.229 
3.3133 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.308
4.417 Ivan FERAPONTOV  RUS46.601
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS44.800Q
2.25 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS44.884 
3.397 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.917
4.439 Dmitrii TIMONIN  RUS46.921
 Race 45, Group 1     (3 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS43.425Q
2.286 Danila VOLKOV  RUS45.548 
3.341 Wjatscheslav SEMENOV  RUS45.659ADV
471 Semen ILINSKII  RUSP
 Race 46, Group 1     (4 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.981Q
2.2131 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  RUS44.080 
3.399 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS46.058
4.488 Dmitriy SMIRNOV  RUS46.068
 Race 47, Group 1     (5 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Anton VORONIN  RUS43.755Q
2.296 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS44.987 
3.342 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS45.286
4.414 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS52.815
 Race 48, Group 1     (6 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Daniil EIBOG  RUS43.259Q
2.233 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS44.055 
3.33 Aleksey TRENIN  RUS45.332
4.490 Anton SIMON  RUS46.646
 Race 49, Group 1     (7 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS44.162Q
2.2132 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS44.487 
3.340 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS44.550
4.416 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS48.212
 Race 50, Group 1     (8 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS42.620Q
2.275 Andrey POPOV  RUS45.974 
3.398 Ilya FOMIN  RUS47.152
4.48 Nikita KARAVAYEV  RUS48.664
 Race 51, Group 1     (9 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Vladislav YEMASCHEV  RUS43.840Q
2.22 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS43.928 
3.385 Andrey GROZIN  RUS53.041
4.437 Dmitriy KOTELNIKOV  RUS53.201
 Race 52, Group 1     (10 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS44.004Q
2.268 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.989 
3.34 Vladislav DOMCHEV  RUS47.286
4.461 Ivan SOMIK  RUS1:04.033
 Race 53, Group 1     (11 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS44.272Q
2.210 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS45.423 
3.344 Maksim BARANOVSKIY  RUS47.091
450 Dmitriy NAZAROV  RUSP
 Race 54, Group 1     (12 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS45.006Q
2.2108 Nil KABIROV  RUS45.130 
3.389 Ilya SCHERBAKOV  RUS45.410
4.412 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS-    
 Race 55, Group 1     (13 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Artem DENISOV  RUS43.854Q
2.265 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS44.590 
3.3107 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS44.808
4.415 Dmitrii BELYAEV  RUS52.721
 Race 56, Group 1     (14 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS43.295Q
2.2102 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.417 
3.37 Egor POKALO  RUS44.919
4.411 Denis NIKITIN  RUS45.852
 Race 57, Group 1     (15 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS44.557Q
2.2110 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS44.639 
3.313 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS47.375
4.487 Aleksei DUDIN  RUS47.519
 Race 58, Group 1     (16 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS45.371Q
2.26 Danil SERKEZ  RUS46.385 
3.343 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS46.417
4.467 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS47.058


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo