Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP NO.2 - Moscow, Russia - 13-15 October 2017
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men
  12 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 104, Group 1     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:30.471Q
2.29 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:30.594Q
3.3107 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS1:32.036q
4.485 Andrey GROZIN  RUS1:32.599
5.537 Dmitriy KOTELNIKOV  RUS1:33.048
6.615 Dmitrii BELYAEV  RUS-    
 Race 105, Group 1     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:32.560Q
2.2105 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:32.582Q
3.341 Wjatscheslav SEMENOV  RUS1:32.947 
4.487 Aleksei DUDIN  RUS1:40.674
5.53 Aleksey TRENIN  RUS-    
 Race 106, Group 1     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS1:36.924Q
2.281 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:37.113Q
3.375 Andrey POPOV  RUS1:37.905 
4.498 Ilya FOMIN  RUS1:38.927
5.539 Dmitrii TIMONIN  RUS1:38.999
6.68 Nikita KARAVAYEV  RUS1:45.102
 Race 107, Group 1     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Vladislav YEMASCHEV  RUS1:32.445Q
2.210 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1:32.769Q
3.3102 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:32.899 
4.461 Ivan SOMIK  RUS1:35.164
5.544 Maksim BARANOVSKIY  RUS1:43.823
688 Dmitriy SMIRNOV  RUSDNS
 Race 108, Group 1     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:30.958Q
2.2131 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  RUS1:31.627Q
3.35 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:32.083q
4.471 Semen ILINSKII  RUS1:32.159
5.589 Ilya SCHERBAKOV  RUS1:38.496
 Race 109, Group 1     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS1:31.983Q
2.265 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS1:33.609Q
3.314 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS1:34.996 
4.486 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:36.569
5.5132 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:39.562
 Race 110, Group 1     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:31.770Q
2.269 Artem DERKACH  RUS1:31.820Q
3.32 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:31.912q
4.499 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1:32.661
5.513 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS1:34.158
 Race 111, Group 1     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:32.342Q
2.238 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS1:32.354Q
3.368 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:32.415q
4.411 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:33.734
5.516 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS1:35.782
 Race 112, Group 1     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:31.243Q
2.27 Egor POKALO  RUS1:31.528Q
3.397 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:32.326q
4.4108 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:32.374
5.567 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:33.225
 Race 113, Group 1     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:33.085Q
2.2130 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:33.547Q
3.342 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS1:34.109 
4.46 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:35.533
5.54 Vladislav DOMCHEV  RUS1:36.169
 Race 114, Group 1     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS1:30.988Q
2.2133 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:31.458Q
3.350 Dmitriy NAZAROV  RUS1:32.398q
4.417 Ivan FERAPONTOV  RUS1:33.317
5103 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUSP
 Race 115, Group 1     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:32.180Q
2.2104 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:32.237Q
3.396 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:32.577 
4.412 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:35.017
5.590 Anton SIMON  RUS-    
6.640 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports