Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-3 - Nagoya, Japan - 29 November-1 December 2019
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 17 skaters)
 Race 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 NOH Ah-Reum  KOR1:35.291Q
2.85 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA1:35.761Q
3.118 ZHANG Yuting  CHN1:36.071ADV
31 Nikola MAZUR  POLP
 Race 2     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Courtney SARAULT  CAN1:34.241Q
2.24 Maame BINEY  USA1:34.610Q
3.28 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN-     
11 Anna SEIDEL  GERP
 Race 3     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 CHOI Minjeong  KOR1:34.195Q
2.16 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:34.279Q
3.57 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:34.388 
4.79 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:35.545
5.141 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ1:38.656
 Race 4     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED1:32.063Q
2.117 Rikki DOAK  CAN1:32.247Q
3.90 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR1:33.528 
4.6 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:44.666ADV
5.122 KONYA Zsofia  HUN-    
 Race 5     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Kristen SANTOS  USA1:40.226Q
2.76 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:40.828Q
3.126 Miwako YAMAURA  JPN1:40.835 
4.13 Véronique PIERRON  FRA1:45.912
 Race 6     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Alyson CHARLES  CAN1:35.337Q
2.27 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:35.893Q
3.130 NOH Do Hee  KOR1:37.012 
4.86 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:37.184
5.36 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL-    
 Race 7     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Rianne DE VRIES  NED1:34.606Q
2.29 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:34.667Q
3.20 QU Chunyu  CHN1:34.947 
4.55 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA2:20.842
5.135 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:26.905
 Race 8     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:32.147Q
2.8 ZANG Yize  CHN1:32.231Q
3.121 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:32.337
4.50 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA1:32.856
110 Julie LETAI  USADNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo