Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 262, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 Tobias WOLF  AWZ1:39.363 
2.2105 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:40.167
3.1170 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ1:40.248
4.556 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC1:40.333
5.4217 Kyrylo DATSYNA  KHV1:41.819
6.6149 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV1:48.575
 Race 263, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2181 Vitalij KARPOV  KAL1:44.157 
2.48 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP1:44.296
3.6199 Patrik BARTKO  SKMA1:45.949
4.5169 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV1:47.223
5.318 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR1:48.879
125 Jan HORAK  BZKPDNS
 Race 264, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.255 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC1:39.984 
2.1189 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:43.854
3.4103 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS1:43.961
4.3151 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV1:45.443
5.6137 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:45.499
6.5118 Patriks MAGAZEINS  KSS2:01.195
 Race 265, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.581 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE1:46.913 
2.326 Matej POPL  BZKP1:47.007
3.664 TACZMAN Mate  JSE1:47.179
4.157 GYORY Mark  FTC1:47.320
5.4218 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV1:50.740
6.27 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP2:02.649
 Race 266, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 IMRE Patrik  MTK1:42.878 
2.6104 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS1:44.635
3.474 KALMAR Botond  SZKE1:47.436
4.3148 Wojciech GRODZKI  JUV2:13.240
5.258 WU Jia Wei David  FTCP
582 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSEP
 Race 267, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Ilia TOLPYGO  KAL1:41.697 
2.559 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC1:42.507
3.3171 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV1:42.752
4.29 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP1:43.788
5.4150 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV1:47.075
6216 Daniil BERGIN  KHVP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer