Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
 
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 81, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6169 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV2:45.381 
2.2151 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV2:45.557
3.5118 Patriks MAGAZEINS  KSS3:10.001
4.1150 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV3:16.214
4149 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUVDNF
3217 Kyrylo DATSYNA  KHVP
 Race 83, Group 5     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2104 Karlis PASTORS  JLSS2:49.751 
2.157 GYORY Mark  FTC2:50.653
3.574 KALMAR Botond  SZKE2:51.929
4.4218 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV2:59.172
5.6137 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ3:09.186
318 Jan KOVACIC  METEORP
 Race 85, Group 4     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.655 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC2:39.847 
2.28 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP2:40.090
3.19 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP2:42.656
4.464 TACZMAN Mate  JSE2:42.824
5.5170 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ2:43.118
6.325 Jan HORAK  BZKP2:43.216
 Race 87, Group 3     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Tobias WOLF  AWZ2:32.293 
2.5171 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV2:32.641
3.1103 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS2:37.961
4.258 WU Jia Wei David  FTC2:40.068
5.37 Ivan DONCHEV  ICPP
 Race 89, Group 2     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.382 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE2:46.1581 
2.5216 Daniil BERGIN  KHV2:46.271
3.6189 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL2:46.839
4.256 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC2:48.099
5.459 ZOLYOMI Laszlo  FTC2:48.704
6.1148 Wojciech GRODZKI  JUV2:50.357
 Race 91, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.381 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE2:37.64134 
2.4182 Ilia TOLPYGO  KAL2:37.64221
3.670 IMRE Patrik  MTK2:40.03813
4.5181 Vitalij KARPOV  KAL2:40.0638
5.2199 Patrik BARTKO  SKMA2:43.4895
6.1105 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSSP3
6.726 Matej POPL  BZKPP3


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec