Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR1000500777Best time
1.208 Kirill FESENKO  PET10231111:43.821
2.61 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS4792521:40.830
3.115 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV342132161:44.557
4.34 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS29114341:42.759
5.73 Ernestas CECH  LTU16176831:45.008
6.19 Tsimafei KASAKEVICH  ORS82284101:47.658
7.207 Ilia ANDREEV  PET5195771:46.982
8.209 Arsenii PETROV  PET54736651:55.296
9.62 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS227961:45.135
10.36 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS28101081:48.599
11.20 Matvej MAHER  ORS31111191:48.337
12.33 Roberts BERZINS  JLSS401312151:49.721
13.114 Adam MAKUCH  JUV431714121:55.668
14.182 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB451516141:51.909
15.221 Ivan IVCHATOV  KYIV481817131:54.731
16.157 Wojciech MADRY  UKSJB531913211:56.414
17.35 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS55935111:46.743
18.39 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS581625171:57.676
19.156 Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB591215321:50.952
20.38 Rodrigo SAUDINS  JLSS612019221:55.890
21.158 Szymon MAZIARZ  UKSJB642218241:58.221
22.49 Kristaps SPURA  KSS662324192:00.740
23.180 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  UKSSB662422201:55.525
24.113 Krzysztof KORECKI  JUV683020181:59.120
25.179 Oskar KONDRATOWICZ  UKSSB732523252:01.231
26.178 Bartlomiej JABLONSKI  UKSSB751430311:51.218
27.48 Hugo LEGZDINS  KSS752121331:57.202
28.177 Julian CZELUSTA  UKSSB752626232:01.703
29.181 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB822927262:03.305
30.154 Karol GLOWACKI  UKSJB842828282:04.572
31.176 Kacper CHILIMONIUK  UKSSB862729302:02.938
32.74 Gustis GRIGALIUNAS  LTU893131272:04.490
33.50 Eliass ZEBRIS  KSS973236292:04.540
34.183 Albert SAWICKI  UKSSB1003432342:09.528
35.155 Jerzy MACEWICZ  UKSJB1013333352:07.486
36.37 Kirils SAKSS  JLSS1053534362:10.771
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport