Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tsimafei KASAKEVICH

Name: Tsimafei Kasakevich
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belarus
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter48.02416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
777 meter1:20.04226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
1000 meter1:42.86325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 33rd,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 6th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 8th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.02416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
48.30716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.84716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
49.22315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
P25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.04226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:20.82327/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 5 
1:21.79216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.24916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:22.33717/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:37.33126/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.86325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.63625/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:47.65815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:49.98115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.07615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:20.99525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Vitoli Vitebsk: Tsimafei Kasakevich, Matvej Maher, Kuzma Shurpakou)
3:24.23716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Vitebsk: Tsimafei Kasakevich, Matvej Maher, Artsiom Shedzko)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer