Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 26-27 September 2020
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Judyta SAKOWICZ
GIZ
2.
Aleksandra SZALAJKO
MOSIR
3.
Oliwia RATAJEWSKA
MOSIR
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
2.
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
3.
Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA
UKSSB
4.
Julia WAWER
GIZ
5.
Laura SZYMCZUK
UKSJB
6.
Zofia PIATEK
GIZ
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
2.
Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI
UKSJB
3.
Pawel WYSOKINSKI
UKSGD
4.
Nataniel MOSKWA
UKSJB
5.
Cyprian MALUS
UKSJB
6.
Patryk TARASIUK
UKSSB
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
2.
Amelia BOOS
ORL
3.
Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA
UKSSB
4.
Maja GIWER
UKSSB
5.
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
6.
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
UKSSB
2.
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
3.
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
4.
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
5.
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
6.
Mateusz STEFANOWSKI
GIZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
2.
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
3.
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
4.
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
5.
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
6.
Marta KOTOWSKA
STOCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Bartosz DEBINSKI
AZSO
2.
Oskar KUROWSKI
JUV
3.
Adam MAKUCH
JUV
4.
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
JUV
5.
Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ
JUV
6.
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
2.
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
3.
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
4.
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
5.
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
6.
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
2.
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
3.
Sebastian HYDZIK
AZSO
4.
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
5.
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
6.
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters