Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
Preliminaries 500 meter Men
14 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 36 skaters)
Race 28, Group 1 (1 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
41.741
Q
2.
2
58
Oleg DANILENKOV
RUS
43.501
Q
3.
3
50
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
44.243
4.
4
24
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
45.708
5.
5
39
Ivan TCHEREDOV
RUS
46.182
Race 29, Group 1 (2 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
42.773
Q
2.
2
30
Yakov SHULYAK
RUS
44.130
Q
3.
3
16
Anton GODYAEV
RUS
44.243
4.
4
53
Andrei PORCHEVSKII
RUS
44.290
5.
5
70
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
44.385
Race 30, Group 1 (3 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
42.272
Q
2.
2
55
Valentin KOBIZEV
RUS
43.128
Q
3.
3
60
Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
44.086
4.
4
65
Aleksandr IGNATIEV
RUS
45.575
5.
5
41
Anton KHARIDONOV
RUS
46.715
Race 31, Group 1 (4 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
41.593
Q
2.
2
56
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
RUS
44.235
Q
3.
3
63
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
44.493
4.
4
33
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
45.011
5.
5
13
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
-
Race 32, Group 1 (5 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
42.095
Q
2.
2
47
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
42.121
Q
3.
3
25
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
43.747
4.
4
32
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
43.987
5.
5
17
Timofei RUBTSOV
RUS
45.065
Race 33, Group 1 (6 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Artem DENISOV
RUS
42.441
Q
2.
2
67
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
42.613
Q
3.
3
37
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
43.597
4.
4
48
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
45.137
5.
5
14
Denis FEDOSENKO
RUS
-
Race 34, Group 1 (7 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
42.481
Q
2.
2
22
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
42.902
Q
3.
3
51
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
43.034
4.
4
1
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
46.641
5.
5
42
Sergei VISHNYAKOV
RUS
46.794
Race 35, Group 1 (8 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
42.502
Q
2.
2
52
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
42.784
Q
3.
3
57
Maxim ERSCHOV
RUS
44.753
4.
4
45
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
1:01.070
5.
5
2
Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ
RUS
1:01.915
Race 36, Group 1 (9 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
43.514
Q
2.
2
23
Pavel PAPILIN
RUS
44.477
Q
3.
3
15
Denis MATORIN
RUS
44.753
4
43
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
P
Race 37, Group 1 (10 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
43.015
Q
2.
2
10
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
43.874
Q
3.
3
26
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
44.703
4.
4
46
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
45.968
Race 38, Group 1 (11 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Iliya GUSEV
RUS
43.390
Q
2.
2
12
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
43.493
Q
3.
3
28
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
44.742
4.
4
38
Nikita TSELIKOV
RUS
49.157
Race 39, Group 1 (12 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
42.829
Q
2.
2
36
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
43.017
Q
3.
3
29
Vladimir SILIN
RUS
44.039
4.
4
40
Aleksei KOTCHETKOV
RUS
45.476
5.
5
44
Artur MISBAKHOV
RUS
45.564
Race 40, Group 1 (13 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
42.169
Q
2.
2
54
Maxim SHEVELEV
RUS
43.655
Q
3.
3
59
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
44.130
4.
4
4
Mikhail YEMELIN
RUS
45.257
Race 41, Group 1 (14 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
42.078
Q
2.
2
9
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
42.655
Q
3.
3
21
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
45.660
4.
4
3
Daniil SUKHORUKOV
RUS
46.238
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters