Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 156, Group 2     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS1:29.743Q
2.217 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS1:29.816 
3.356 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS1:30.623
4.424 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:32.210
5.539 Ivan TCHEREDOV  RUS1:33.400
 Race 157, Group 2     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Denis MATORIN  RUS1:30.788Q
2.251 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:30.905 
3.322 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:31.367
4.448 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:31.433
5.51 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1:35.192
 Race 158, Group 2     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS1:31.569Q
2.243 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:31.599 
3.33 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS1:32.544
4.440 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS1:32.826
5.52 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS1:37.207
 Race 159, Group 2     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:34.194Q
2.258 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS1:34.370
3.353 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS1:34.746
4.421 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:37.035
5.541 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS1:38.036
 Race 160, Group 2     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:29.729Q
2.229 Vladimir SILIN  RUS1:30.281 
3.314 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS1:31.563
4.442 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS1:32.223
5.526 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:32.464
 Race 161, Group 2     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1:29.126Q
2.250 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:29.541 
3.336 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:29.868
4.416 Anton GODYAEV  RUS1:29.984
5.563 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS1:32.621
 Race 162, Group 2     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:36.842Q
2.245 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:37.160 
3.333 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:37.657
4.465 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS1:39.248
557 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUSDNS
 Race 163, Group 2     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:32.464Q
2.228 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:32.520 
3.330 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS1:32.813
4.44 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS1:32.959
 Race 164, Group 2     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:39.067Q
2.246 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1:40.695 
3.344 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS1:40.984
437 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUSP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 173, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:29.591Q
2.252 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:30.441Q
3.367 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:30.608 
4.45 Artem KOZLOV  RUS-    ADV
555 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUSP
 Race 174, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:32.312Q
2.231 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:32.508Q
3.39 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:32.598
4.410 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:33.192
5.525 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:34.041
 Race 175, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:27.410Q
2.264 Iliya GUSEV  RUS1:27.768Q
3.312 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:27.849 
4.447 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS-    
569 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUSP
 Race 176, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:30.270Q
2.27 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:30.355Q
3.368 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:30.533
4.466 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:30.651
5.520 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:30.925


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports