Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:30.15Q
2.254 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS1:30.30Q
3.39 Anton GODYAEV  RUS1:30.85
4.460 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS1:31.22
 Race 39, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1:37.31Q
2.236 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:37.43Q
3.312 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:37.56
4.458 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:37.68
5.513 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS1:37.84
 Race 40, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:35.60Q
2.26 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:35.72Q
3.37 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS1:35.98
4.427 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:36.46
5.545 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:36.83
 Race 41, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:34.74Q
2.250 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:34.85Q
3.337 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:34.97
4.435 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:35.36
5.567 Danila MOKIN  RUS1:39.14
 Race 42, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:34.54Q
2.251 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:34.88Q
3.311 Denis MATORIN  RUS1:34.95
4.433 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:36.89
5.530 Vladimir SILIN  RUS1:41.76
 Race 43, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:32.02Q
2.248 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:32.90Q
3.344 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:34.10
4.449 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:36.44
5.58 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:52.67


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro