Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Junior Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:40.06Q
2.233 Angelina LOCH  RUS2:41.49Q
3.311 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS2:42.54
4.417 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS2:42.90
5.535 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS2:48.26
6.637 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS2:49.80
74 Maya SCHERBAKOVA  RUSDNS
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS2:57.66Q
2.215 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUS2:57.76Q
3.320 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:57.90
4.46 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:59.36
5.529 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:59.48
6.626 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS3:02.48
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2:41.01Q
2.228 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:42.80Q
3.319 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS2:43.20
4.422 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS2:44.21
5.516 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS2:44.30
6.62 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS2:47.62
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS2:42.06Q
2.238 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS2:42.17Q
3.340 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:43.37
4.423 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS2:44.47
5.545 Margarita KHALKO  RUS2:52.99
6.621 Yana MALOVA  RUS2:57.97
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS2:37.83Q
2.234 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS2:37.92Q
3.324 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS2:40.26
4.414 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS2:42.01
5.512 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS2:42.39
6.630 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS2:46.27
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS2:44.85Q
2.227 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS2:45.19Q
3.310 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS2:46.29
4.49 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUS2:46.51
5.542 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS2:49.29
6.641 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:49.40
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS2:42.97Q
2.236 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS2:43.31Q
3.33 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:43.43
4.439 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS2:54.00
5.51 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS3:10.46
68 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports