Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior Men
 Race 24, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS2:22.17 
2.267 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:22.32
3.373 Kirill PLAVIN  RUS2:22.91
4.474 Vladislav EBAUER  RUS2:23.27
5.5105 Vladislav VOLKOV  RUS2:23.74
6.6108 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:25.24
7.782 Emil SHARAFUTDINOV  RUS2:25.90
 Race 25, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Danila MOKIN  RUS2:33.14 
2.292 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS2:33.61
3.396 Daniil SAMARIN  RUS2:35.26
4.478 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS2:35.50
5.575 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS2:35.71
6.694 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS2:36.34
7.758 Martin DOVGAN  RUS2:47.97
 Race 26, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS2:30.00 
2.283 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:30.96
3.399 Ilia KORSAKOV  RUS2:31.21
4.4113 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS2:31.78
5.566 Aleksey POLYANSKIY  RUS2:35.21
6.672 Egor RULKOV  RUS2:53.29
7.765 Kirill GODYAEV  RUS-    
 Race 27, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Ilya SKURATOV  RUS2:30.63 
2.293 Andrey FINOKHIN  RUS2:30.86
3.377 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:32.13
4.457 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS2:32.61
5.598 Ivan KOLOSOV  RUS2:35.33
6.6110 Sergey SHERBAKOV  RUS3:05.15
786 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUSP
 Race 28, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2:35.80 
2.285 Maksim KLYUSHINKOV  RUS2:35.93
3.3118 Stepan MAKSIMOV  RUS2:36.08
4.4104 Daniil KONSTANTINOV  RUS2:36.46
5.550 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:39.69
6.649 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:42.36
7.770 Ruslan KULIEV  RUS-    
 Race 29, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS2:36.30 
2.248 Ilia TOLPYGO  RUS2:36.41
3.364 Elisey BOGDANOV  RUS2:36.52
4.4103 Boris GOLOVNEV  RUS2:37.91
5.5111 Egor MOTORIN  RUS2:40.41
6.697 Gleb KUDRYAVTSEV  RUS2:42.25
7.7102 German TROSHKIN  RUS2:46.36
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 30, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Roman FEDOSENKO  RUS2:34.20Q
2.280 Lim KABIROV  RUS2:34.46Q
3.391 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS2:34.49 
4.488 Aleksandr VAREGIN  RUS2:34.88
5.581 Tagir SHAINUROV  RUS2:35.29
6.6100 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:39.62
7.763 Aleksandr FATEEV  RUS2:42.93
 Race 31, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:45.92Q
2.287 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS2:46.06Q
3.3107 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:48.24 
4.462 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS2:48.37
5.576 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS2:49.81
6.6106 Denis DERGUNOV  RUS2:52.42
7.7109 Valeriy LOSOV  RUS-    
 Race 32, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Petr KOTMANOV  RUS2:21.80Q
2.253 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:21.95Q
3.3115 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:22.12
4.469 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS2:22.24
5.5112 Vladislav ROSTOVTSEV  RUS2:22.36
6.656 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS2:25.05
7.747 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS2:31.92


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer