Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS - Kolomna, Russia - 21-23 December 2020
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR150050010003000Best time
1.3 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS861413152:27.108
2.4 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS712036212:22.182
3.5 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS492181382:20.043
4.32 Daniil EIBOG  RUS4530142522:19.584
5.21 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS322627842:19.928
6.16 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS292344632:21.228
7.22 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS192465462:27.201
8.35 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS7595252072:19.791
9.1 Artem KOZLOV  RUS24679302:19.535
10.36 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS256292072:27.418
11.11 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS12811892:27.232
12.9 Artem DENISOV  RUS401812102:28.011
13.34 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS41921112:27.466
14.14 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS441018162:26.876
15.13 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS461914132:21.845
16.25 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS511713212:27.767
17.26 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS551526142:27.828
18.8 Denis NIKITIN  RUS632024192:27.841
19.38 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS641229232:23.279
20.33 Denis ORS  RUS662331122:27.545
21.17 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS691615382:27.753
22.31 Iliya GUSEV  RUS742235172:23.265
23.7 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS771337272:23.148
24.29 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS772834152:21.597
25.20 Nil KABIROV  RUS772138182:23.727
26.2 Anton VORONIN  RUS772523292:27.754
27.37 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS78351033
28.12 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS793216312:22.673
29.24 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS802428282:27.638
30.19 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS812619362:28.079
31.6 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS81352224
32.30 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS823117342:27.606
33.10 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS83351137
34.15 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS853030252:27.565
35.18 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS863327262:30.487
36.23 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS912732322:28.318
37.27 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS93353622
38.28 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1023433352:34.345
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports