Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STEZ CUP - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 10-11 September 2022
Heats 333 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 50, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
84
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
33.559
2.
4
85
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
41.232
3.
1
74
Sofia MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
45.618
4.
3
78
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
47.628
Race 51, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
82
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
33.836
2.
4
83
TACZMAN Mira
JSE
35.935
3.
2
77
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
41.176
4.
1
88
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
58.652
Race 52, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
76
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
34.150
2.
1
86
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
37.101
3.
4
79
Lea KMETKOVA
STEZ
44.287
4.
2
73
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
51.783
Race 53, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
33.933
2.
2
75
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
37.803
3.
4
87
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
38.491
4.
5
81
Sofia POTOCNAKOVA
PRK
43.680
3
80
Viktória HORVÁTHOVÁ
STEZ
DNS
Semi Final 333 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 74, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
41.598
2.
2
79
Lea KMETKOVA
STEZ
43.914
3.
3
78
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
47.027
4.
4
73
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
51.477
Race 75, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
39.664
2.
2
81
Sofia POTOCNAKOVA
PRK
42.847
3.
3
74
Sofia MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
44.000
4.
4
88
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
56.952
Race 78, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
33.218
2.
2
89
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
33.446
3.
3
86
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
37.349
4.
4
75
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
37.748
Race 79, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
33.183
2.
2
76
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
33.375
3.
3
83
TACZMAN Mira
JSE
36.727
4.
4
85
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
41.814
Final 333 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 96, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
73
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
43.569
2.
1
74
Sofia MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
45.709
3.
2
78
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
47.805
4.
4
88
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
49.255
Race 98, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
38.375
2.
2
77
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
41.623
3.
3
81
Sofia POTOCNAKOVA
PRK
42.566
4.
4
79
Lea KMETKOVA
STEZ
44.253
Race 100, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
86
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
36.738
5
2.
1
83
TACZMAN Mira
JSE
37.347
3
3.
3
75
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
38.044
2
4.
4
85
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
40.145
1
Race 102, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
76
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
33.401
34
2.
1
84
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
33.482
21
3.
4
89
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
33.558
13
4.
2
82
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
33.680
8
Distance Classification 333 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
76
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1
34
1|2|1
33.375
2.
84
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
2
21
1|1|2
33.183
3.
89
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
3
13
1|2|3
33.446
4.
82
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
4
8
1|1|4
33.218
Final, Group 2
5.
86
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
1
5
2|3|1
36.738
6.
83
TACZMAN Mira
JSE
2
3
2|3|2
35.935
7.
75
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
3
2
2|4|3
37.748
8.
85
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
4
1
2|4|4
40.145
Final, Group 3
9.
87
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
1
3|1|1
38.375
10.
77
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
2
3|1|2
41.176
11.
81
Sofia POTOCNAKOVA
PRK
3
4|2|3
42.566
12.
79
Lea KMETKOVA
STEZ
4
3|2|4
43.914
Final, Group 4
13.
73
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
1
4|4|1
43.569
14.
74
Sofia MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
2
3|3|2
44.000
15.
78
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
3
4|3|3
47.027
16.
88
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
4
4|4|4
49.255
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters