Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   KISS-GEBORA Flora

Name: Kiss-Gebora Flora
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre, Budapest
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter30.06827/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia Trophy
333 meter33.21801/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ Cup
500 meter46.29325/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
777 meter1:12.64226/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
1000 meter1:39.54004/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:30.25117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 1st
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
46.92918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.28418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.51018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
47.60106/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenQuarter-Final 
47.62903/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
47.93205/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
48.14503/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
48.34118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.39703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
49.04002/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
 
1000 meter
1:39.54004/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:41.41318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.63204/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
1:45.84305/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
1:45.89003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:45.97819/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.35119/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.26619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:30.25117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.02102/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
2:38.76005/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
2:39.11517/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
2:45.06306/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenSemi Final 
2:52.34802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:54.52417/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer