Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU JUNIOR WORLD CUP 3 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 17-18 February 2024
 
Heats 1000 meter Women
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 KANG Minji  KOR1:36.829Q
2.2103 Victoria JEAN-BAPTISTE  CAN1:37.128 
3.3150 Kornelia WOZNIAK  POL1:37.911
4.5127 Federica COLA  ITA1:39.169
5.4141 Mijntje DE JONG  NED1:39.794
 Race 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4108 YAN Tongyao  CHN1:37.945Q
2.1130 Anastassiya ASTRAKHANTSEVA  KAZ1:38.216 
3.2115 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER1:39.344
4.5145 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  NOR1:40.959
5.3125 Elisa BELTRAMI  ITA1:41.983
 Race 3     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2148 Anna FALKOWSKA  POL1:37.817Q
2.4129 Viola SIMONINI  ITA1:37.990 
3.5117 Franziska ZANDER  GER1:41.881
4.3113 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA2:04.099ADV
5.1109 YANG Jingru  CHN-    
 Race 4     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 CHUNG Jaehee  KOR1:34.234Q
2.5157 Grace LEE  USA1:34.882 
3.3133 Polina OMELCHUK  KAZ1:35.381
4.2105 Kiera PAGÉ  CAN1:35.612
5.4121 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:36.828
 Race 5     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2123 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:38.763Q
2.1159 Louisiana STAHL  USA1:38.844 
3.5104 Aaralyn MCGILL  CAN1:38.915
4.3149 Michalina WAWER  POL1:39.886
5.4134 Guldana ZHALMUKHAN  KAZ1:40.757
 Race 6     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 LI Jing  CHN1:36.126Q
2.2143 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  NED1:36.712 
3.3154 Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG  THA1:36.910
4.4120 DOBRAN Flora  HUN1:39.304
5.5119 Ching Shun Nicole LAW  HKG-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer