Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
Results Protocol
ISU JUNIOR WORLD CUP 3 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 17-18 February 2024
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finals, A
1.
51
RIM Jongun
KOR
1
0
1|1|1|1
1:27.173
2.
49
HAN Byeong-Chan
KOR
2
1|1|1|2
1:29.947
3.
15
SUN Xiao
CHN
3
1|2|2|3
1:27.283
4.
9
Adam LAW
CAN
4
1|2|2|4
1:30.476
5.
8
Gabriel JONES
CAN
5
1|2|4|5
1:28.445
Finals, B
6.
39
Marco COMENSOLI
ITA
1
4|4|3|1
1:31.507
7.
14
SONG Kerui
CHN
2
2|1|1|1|4|2
1:28.274
8.
59
Leon VISSER
NED
P
2|2|1|2|3|P
1:27.626
Semi Finals, -
9.
12
LUO Hongyu
CHN
P
1|1|P
1:28.295
10.
48
Maksat UALIULLA
KAZ
P
2|1|1|3|P
1:28.780
Quarter Finals, -
11.
36
MAJOR Dominik
HUN
3
1|3
1:28.993
12.
66
Krzysztof MADRY
POL
3
3|1|3|3
1:29.443
13.
56
Jonas DE JONG
NED
3
3|2|3|3
1:30.857
14.
72
Luka JASIC
SRB
4
1|4
1:31.143
15.
11
Maximillian POULIN
CAN
4
3|1|1|4
1:29.584
16.
25
Freddie POLAK
GBR
4
3|1|2|4
1:30.212
17.
35
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
HUN
5
2|1|2|5
1:29.719
18.
41
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
ITA
5
2|5
1:32.071
19.
79
Xavier LAWRENCE
USA
P
1|P
1:31.894
20.
19
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
FRA
P
3|P
1:34.906
Rep Semi Finals, -
21.
23
Adam HILL JNR
GBR
2
2|2|2
1:31.834
22.
31
Tsz Fung KWOK
HKG
2
4|2|2
1:31.179
23.
4
Warre NOIRON
BEL
3
2|2|3
1:31.433
24.
63
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
NOR
3
4|3|3
1:31.909
25.
71
Tibor KOMERICKI
SLO
P
2|3|P
1:31.226
26.
3
Lowie DEKENS
BEL
P
2|2|P
1:34.804
27.
67
Adam MAKUCH
POL
P
3|3|P
1:33.500
28.
68
Adam MUCHLADO
POL
P
5|3|P
1:32.760
Rep Quarter Finals, -
29.
38
Eklavya JAGAL
IND
3
4|3
1:38.285
30.
17
Jan KOVACIC
CRO
4
3|4
1:37.666
31.
78
Julius KAZANECKI
USA
4
4|4
1:31.580
32.
26
Moritz HARTMANN
GER
4
4|4
1:33.265
33.
44
Nurlan KAIRBEKOV
KAZ
4
5|4
1:33.569
34.
2
Larsen CASUBOLO
BEL
4
5|4
1:33.712
35.
73
Chonlachart TAPROM
THA
5
3|5
1:32.885
36.
22
Arty CLAREY
GBR
5
5|5
1:35.648
37.
61
Nicolai BJERKE
NOR
P
4|P
1:34.090
38.
29
Emil KOCH
GER
P
4|P
1:34.876
Heats, -
30
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
GER
P
P
33
CSIZMADIA Mark
HUN
P
P
45
Dinmukhamed TAZHIBAY
KAZ
P
P
60
Eirik ANDERSEN
NOR
P
P
58
Noah VAN RIET
NED
YC
YC
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters