Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONAL LEAGUE NED NOORD-OOST 1 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 8 October 2023
 
Finale 2000 m Relay Relay Pupillen
 Race 55, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 MIX1  MIX14:47.284 
 117Silvan STROETINGA
 186Tije KORS
 188Ties WIERDA
 350Iris TEKELENBURG
2.27 TRL7  TRL75:04.256
 413Maud DE BOER
 415Sybrich SOEPBOER
 418Annerikst DIJKSTRA
 421Jula HUISMAN
3.36 TRL6  TRL65:04.503
 406Jaylen LORD
 414Jente STOKER
 416Dean SAHEBALI
 417Benthe VAN DER MEER
 Race 56, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 TRL4  TRL44:11.222 
 40Rick STELLINGWERF
 88Jouke Entsje VAN DER ENDE
 405Ferry-Jan DE RUITER
 412Marte CHARISIUS
2.411 SCT4  SCT44:13.408
 176Jurrian KROMKAMP
 184Idsart HILARIDES
 187Florine ZUNNEBELD
 189Norah VAN ELST
3.112 SCT5  SCT54:26.060
 162Doutzen WIERDA
 175Renske KROMKAMP
 183Fenna BODEWES
 185Esmee VAN DER WOUDE
4.316 STG1  STG14:31.674
 202Janna HUIZING
 217Lennie BRONSEMA
 227Hidde DE BONDT
 236Nadine SIPKES
 Race 57, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 TRL3  TRL33:44.108 
 61Lana SCHIPHOF
 404Jildou DE BOER
 408Ingmar CARPENTER
 419Jolieke ZIJLSTRA
2.25 TRL5  TRL54:28.330
 90Brecht DIJKSTRA
 402Jorrit ROORDA
 407Yse Marrin VAN DER HEIDE
 410Bas VAN DER WEIJ
310 SCT3  SCT3P
 149Tirza STOJANOVSKI
 160Timo BOUMA
 164Lysanne VAN DER VAART
 190Veerle ZUNNEBELD
 Race 58, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 TRL1  TRL13:29.976 
 66Dautsen VAN DER MEER
 78Ties OVERZET
 94Thies LOOIJENGA
 96Nynke KROL
2.39 SCT2  SCT23:33.596
 118Jelte VAN HASKERA
 141Hylke NAUTA
 153Rick VAN DE POL
 178Edo HOEKSTRA
3.22 TRL2  TRL23:42.902
 64Jurjen KRAMER
 65Bjorn SCHIPHOF
 75Manou WALTA
 93Pier SOEPBOER
4.48 SCT1  SCT14:01.628
 110Otte HILARIDES
 116Noortje KAPPERS
 139Ryan DRAAISMA
 163Jente VAN DER HEIDE


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports