Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONAL LEAGUE NED NOORD-OOST 2 - Groningen, Netherlands - 2 December 2023
 
Finale 2000 m Relay Relay Pupillen
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
17 Trias Shorttrack 4  TRL4DNF
 90Brecht DIJKSTRA
 412Marte CHARISIUS
 413Maud DE BOER
 415Sybrich SOEPBOER
29 Trias Shorttrack 6  TRL6DNF
 88Jouke Entsje VAN DER ENDE
 406Jaylen LORD
 414Jente STOKER
 416Dean SAHEBALI
314 SC Thialf Heerenveen 6  SCT6DNF
 117Silvan STROETINGA
 185Esmee VAN DER WOUDE
 188Ties WIERDA
 191Ingmar JANSEN
48 Trias Shorttrack 5  TRL5DNF
 417Benthe VAN DER MEER
 418Annerikst DIJKSTRA
 421Jula HUISMAN
 422Aniek VAN DER TUUK
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
112 SC Thialf Heerenveen 4  SCT4P
 132Rinse KRAMER
 189Norah VAN ELST
 190Veerle ZUNNEBELD
 194Gerianne KROMKAMP
26 Trias Shorttrack 3  TRL3P
 402Jorrit ROORDA
 404Jildou DE BOER
 407Yse Marrin VAN DER HEIDE
 419Jolieke ZIJLSTRA
33 ST Groningen  STGP
 202Janna HUIZING
 227Hidde DE BONDT
 238Mees KINGMA
 350Iris TEKELENBURG
413 SC Thialf Heerenveen 5  SCT5P
 171Miriam VAN ES
 175Renske KROMKAMP
 187Florine ZUNNEBELD
 192Danique STOUT
 Race 51, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 SC Thialf Heerenveen 2  SCT23:21.17
 116Noortje KAPPERS
 118Jelte VAN HASKERA
 139Ryan DRAAISMA
 163Jente VAN DER HEIDE
2.31 Trias Shorttrack 1  TRL13:34.93
 64Jurjen KRAMER
 78Ties OVERZET
 95Pier SOEPBOER
 408Ingmar CARPENTER
3.12 SC Thialf Heerenveen 1  SCT13:42.30
 110Otte HILARIDES
 148Sigrid VAN ES
 153Rick VAN DE POL
 178Edo HOEKSTRA
411 SC Thialf Heerenveen 3  SCT3P
 141Hylke NAUTA
 160Timo BOUMA
 164Lysanne VAN DER VAART
 176Jurrian KROMKAMP
55 Trias Shorttrack 2  TRL2P
 66Dautsen VAN DER MEER
 75Manou WALTA
 81Femke POSTHUMA
 410Bas VAN DER WEIJ


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton