Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BAS) - Milano, Italy - 8-10 October 2010
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 75, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV46.876Q
2.4102 Arjan KRAMER  TRL47.896Q
3.294 Davy BALCAEN  STKG49.106q
4.369 Matteo BEDOGNI  MSC49.537
 Race 76, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Pietro DE LORENZIS  AGO48.772Q
2.199 Jaap SCHUURMANS  SVU49.004Q
3.276 Nicholas LYNCH  NIRC1:35.421 
 Race 77, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Dennis KUNNE  IHCL47.889Q
2.121 Eugenio SECCHI  BOR49.512Q
3.375 Callum MOSS  NIRC49.655q
4.412 Joey ASSER  ASCJE50.714
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITT45.712Q
2.219 Tomas GIACOMELLI  BOR46.869Q
3.390 Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG  SKS47.438 
4.455 René DE GROOT  IJA48.914
 Race 79, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Alexis YANG  USF46.778Q
2.468 Claudio MILICI  MSC48.905Q
3.320 Massimo GURINI  BOR50.654 
4.243 Mirco SCHLIMPERT  EVD53.546
 Race 80, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Christoph SCHUBERT  EVD45.333Q
2.286 Dennis VISSER  SCT47.188Q
3.331 Paul BEAUCHAMP  CVGH47.211 
4.480 Michele MALFATTI  SCP49.222
 Race 81, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Triston ADAMS  NIRC45.369Q
2.185 Mark PRINSEN  SCT45.580Q
3.366 Francesco BRUZZO  MSC45.792 
4.438 Oliver KNÜPFER  EVD47.566


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec