Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (BAS) - Milano, Italy - 8-10 October 2010
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 27, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.494 Davy BALCAEN  STKG2:38.072 
2.169 Matteo BEDOGNI  MSC2:40.782
3.276 Nicholas LYNCH  NIRC2:52.314
4.368 Claudio MILICI  MSC3:07.163
575 Callum MOSS  NIRCP
 Race 28, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 Lorenzo CONTI  MSC2:49.945 
2.190 Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG  SKS2:50.283
3.632 Florian VALLIN  CVGH2:51.318
4.421 Eugenio SECCHI  BOR2:52.873
5.312 Joey ASSER  ASCJE2:53.026
6.5110 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV3:18.127
 Race 38, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.464 Billy SIMMS  MIRC2:41.169 
2.352 Dennis KUNNE  IHCL2:41.475
3.280 Michele MALFATTI  SCP2:42.103
4.199 Jaap SCHUURMANS  SVU2:45.234
5.550 Bart SCHEPERS  HVHW2:49.989
 Race 39, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.531 Paul BEAUCHAMP  CVGH2:40.643 
2.355 René DE GROOT  IJA2:40.815
3.437 Dominik ELSTNER  EVD2:42.307
4.238 Oliver KNÜPFER  EVD2:45.910
179 Andrea TESCARI  SCPP
 Race 40, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.520 Massimo GURINI  BOR2:35.103 
2.143 Mirco SCHLIMPERT  EVD2:35.424
3.333 Thibaut JEANNE  CVGH2:36.212
4.45 Pietro DE LORENZIS  AGO2:37.951
5.286 Dennis VISSER  SCT2:38.811
6.6105 Andries BOTS  YDS2:39.190
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Alexis YANG  USF2:31.50934 
2.342 Christoph SCHUBERT  EVD2:32.03921
3.660 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITT2:32.53113
4.485 Mark PRINSEN  SCT2:32.7818
5.266 Francesco BRUZZO  MSC2:35.8015
6.7102 Arjan KRAMER  TRL2:38.5143
7.519 Tomas GIACOMELLI  BOR2:42.1112


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV