Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
3 PROVA COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 10-11 February 2024
 
Heats 1000 meter GP Men
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 51, ..     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA1:36.585Q
2.2133 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:36.839 
3.36 Daniele COLA  BOR1:37.267
4.412 Davide TRIBERTI  VGT1:41.131
5.527 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:56.147
 Race 52, ..     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:27.846Q
2.2132 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:28.214 
3.317 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:28.363
4.423 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:37.194
5.5122 Martino IORIATTI  SCP1:49.819
 Race 53, ..     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:36.965Q
2.429 Alessandro PICCO  VGT1:43.045 
3.5124 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR1:47.796
4.3106 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR-    ADV
1134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCPP
 Race 54, ..     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:31.608Q
2.13 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:31.750 
3.313 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:35.618
4.432 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:39.405
5.524 Lorenzo BERTOLDI  SCP1:45.071
 Race 55, ..     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2131 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:31.711Q
2.110 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP1:31.876 
3.316 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:35.103
4.426 Christian CATTANI  SES1:35.473
5.531 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP1:49.406
 Race 56, ..     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA1:33.719Q
2.328 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:34.380 
3.211 Francesco PICCO  VGT1:34.509
4.518 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR1:40.216
425 Fabio BRACCHI  BORP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton