Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Reims, France - 5-7 November 2010
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 222, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
57
Sara ROG
HVHW
1:53.754
Q
2.
3
90
Anke PRINSEN
SCT
1:54.605
3.
1
36
Theresa NIEMEYER
ETR
1:54.661
4.
2
63
Hanne DESMET
IRTA
1:54.987
Race 223, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Laura JACOBS
EVD
1:51.173
Q
2.
2
32
Paula SCHOTTE
ECK
1:51.845
3.
3
61
Barbara DE GROOT
IJA
1:53.232
4.
4
37
Anika SCHNEIDENBACH
ETR
1:56.230
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 224, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
73
Jennifer PICKERING
NIRC
1:50.433
Q
2.
1
89
Roza KOOYSTRA
SCT
1:52.131
3.
4
33
Luise MEZGER
ECK
1:54.711
ADV
3
58
Jaimy VAN HASSEL
HVHW
YC
Race 225, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Elisabeth WITT
EVD
1:50.914
Q
2.
2
109
Valentina DEL FAVERO
UGP
1:50.984
3.
3
35
Carlotta BERGER
ETR
1:51.142
4.
4
105
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
1:51.192
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 226, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
16
Asia ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:53.162
Q
2.
2
84
Gloria MALFATTI
SCP
1:54.279
3.
1
2
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
AEV
1:54.409
4.
4
74
Saskia ROBERTS
NIRC
1:57.975
Race 227, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
66
Danielle KHAN
MIRC
1:54.581
Q
2.
1
17
Nicole MARTINELLI
BOR
1:54.687
3.
3
85
Arianna SIGHEL
SCP
1:56.709
4.
4
18
Valentina ANZI
BOR
1:58.878
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters