Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN–CSIZMADIA TROPHY - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 February 2011

Overall Classification Novice B Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN
2. Anna DALEK  ART
3. Wiktoria DOBRENKO  ART
4. Marta STAWICKA  ART
5. HERBACSEK Reka  TTKSE
6. Ksenija DRAZNIECE  SPARS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Roberts KRUZBERGS  SPARS
2. REVESZ Gergo  SZKE
3. KMETYKO Peter  TTKSE
4. Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU
5. Lenards BRUVERIS  SPARS
6. JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKA  SVK
2. Katrin MANOILOVA  SCIB
3. Milada DOSLA  CZE
4. JASZAPATI Petra  HUN
5. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE
6. BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaoang  SPSC
2. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
3. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
4. Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA
5. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
6. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. ANTAL Zsofia  HUN
2. Nikola MAZUR  JUV
3. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV
4. Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  CZE
5. TOTH Timea  PKSE
6. Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. VARNYÚ Alex  HUN
2. Rafal KAMIENSKI  JUV
3. Kamil MOCZULSKI  JUV
4. Emil IMRE  ROU
5. Darko SMOGAR  MET
6. Rafal KILUK  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. KONYA Zsofia  HUN
2. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
3. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
4. Lenka ZAHUMENSKA  CZE
5. Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA  JUV
6. Zornica PENCHEVA  SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
2. Szymon WILCZYK  POL
3. Maksym ZHERNOVIY  UKR
4. Michal DUDZIUK  POL
5. István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU
6. Rafal GRYCNER  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. DÉNES Veronika  HUN
2. Sofiia VLASOVA  KIEV
3. Tatiana BODOVA  SVK
4. TOTH Patricia  HUN
5. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
6. Julia PIVOVARNIKOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT
2. BÉRES Bence  HUN
3. Wojciech KRASNICKI  POL
4. Milos APELTAUER  CZE
5. Ales GORECKI  CZE
6. Peter JELEN  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo