Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SANTA CLAUS CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 29 November-1 December 2002

Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. MAKSZIM Zsombor  TDKE
2. KATZENBACH Bence  TRGSE
3. ROTH Andras  KAG
4. KOVACS Daniel  SZKE
5. ABNOUJE Norredin  TDKE
6. SZALOKY Benjamin  SZKE
Overall Classification
333 m | 222 m | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. SZALOKY Daniella  SZKE
2. SASVARI Annabella  SZKE
3. KISS Jenni  TDKE
4. Noemi SZOCS  ROU
5. KISHAZY Nora  TDKE
6. CSALA Nikolett  SZKE
Overall Classification
333 m | 222 m | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. DOBAY Péter Gábor  SZKE
2. OLAH Bence  SZKE
3. POPROCSI Zsolt  TRGSE
4. BÉRES Bence  TRGSE
5. ARADI Balazs  TDKE
6. BOZOKI Benjamin  ZSKE
Overall Classification
333 m | 222 m | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Arianna RIZZI  BOR
2. Giulia GIORDANO  BOR
3. Alessia VALCEPINA  BOR
4. Ilenia BORMOLINI  LIV
5. Lucia PERETTI  BOR
6. Debora SECCHI  BOR
Overall Classification
500 m | 400 m | 800 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. KNOCH Viktor  PKSE
2. Gabriele TRABUCCHI  BOR
3. KOVACS Denes  TRGSE
4. Matteo COMPAGNONI  BOR
5. SZENDI Gabor  BKDSE
6. Csongor TEKSE  ROU
Overall Classification
500 m | 400 m | 800 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Arianna FONTANA  BOR
2. DARÁZS Rózsa  JSE
3. Serena PARRAVICINI  LIV
4. Elena KAPLAN  ISR
5. Brigitte MARCOZ  AOS
6. Simona TOMSIKOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 800 m | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. GALAMBOS Gábor  BKDSE
2. Benjamin KOCH  USSV
3. Stefano ANDREOLA  BOR
4. Claudio RINALDI  BOR
5. Ivan HORVATH  STCT
6. Zsolt KALAMAR KERTESZ  ROU
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 800 m | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Tatiana ZIMOVÁ  STCT
2. HEIDUM Bernadett  TRGSE
3. LAJTOS Szandra  SZKE
4. Denise ALTMANN  ERC
5. Renata KARABOVA  STEZ
6. Katia REZZOLI  BOR
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Yuri CONFORTOLA  BOR
2. Haralds SILOVS  LAT
3. Denis BELLOTTI  BOR
4. Andre PULEC  ERC
5. Davide URBANI  BOR
6. MOLNAR Akos  PKSE
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Cecilia MAFFEI  BOR
2. Greta GALLI  LIV
3. NAGY Mariann  JSE
4. Kinga KOVACS I  ROU
5. Elisa BIONDI  AOS
6. BIRO Krisztina  BKDSE
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jan FRANKOVIC  STEZ
2. Tomas BENKO  STEZ
3. Evgeny VERNIKOV  ISR
4. TUTRAI Tamás  SZKE
5. Ivan DOLINIC  SPIN
6. Tamas HELFRIH  YUG
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Veronika WINDISCH  VGK
2. Fiona VAN VOLLENSTEE  RSA
3. Anja KOLAR  SLO
4. ERDEI Apolka  BKDSE
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. BRANYI Norbert  SZFSE
2. SZABO Krisztian  DMSE
3. Peter JELEN  STEZ
4. JENEY Patrik  BKDSE
5. Christian LUKAS  VGK
6. Michael KOCH  USSV
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec