Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
16TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 8-11 November 2007
 
Heats 1000 meter Senior Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 252, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2248 Evgenia RADANOVA  ICE1:36.489Q
2.4252 Katia ZINI  ITA1:36.608Q
3.1286 Kinga KOVACS I  HCFEL1:39.046q
4.3201 Chiara FERRARI  AGO1:49.910
 Race 253, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3251 Marta CAPURSO  ITA1:39.070Q
2.4247 Gergana PATSOVA  ICE1:39.598Q
3.1232 Joanna WILLIAMS  GBR1:39.780 
4.2296 Anna ROMANOWICZ  POL1:41.129
 Race 254, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4212 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE1:44.569Q
2.3294 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:45.091Q
3.1241 LAJTOS Szandra  KDE1:45.209 
4.2243 Tjasa KROFLIC  SLO1:50.579
 Race 255, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3297 Agnieszka BAWERNA  POL1:49.218Q
2.2207 Aida BELLA  AZS1:49.872Q
3.1287 Katalin KRISTO  ROU1:58.263 
4239 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUNDNS
 Race 256, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3240 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN1:37.804Q
2.4221 Tina GRASSOW  EVD1:38.080Q
3.2291 Ranya EZZI  SKS1:38.471q
4.1275 Margriet DE SCHUTTER  NED1:38.784
 Race 257, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2238 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN1:38.931Q
2.4253 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA1:39.031Q
3.3274 Maaike VOS  NED1:39.099 
4.1246 Daniela IVANOVA  ICE1:39.417
 Race 258, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3245 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  ICE1:37.865Q
2.4276 Anouk ZOUTENDIJK  NED1:38.964Q
3.2295 Karolina REGUCKA  POL1:39.785 
4.1205 Theresa TREMMEL  AUT1:46.576


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec