Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
16TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 8-11 November 2007
 
Heats 1500 meter Senior Ladies
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 20, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4245 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  ICE2:46.908Q
2.2239 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN2:47.612Q
3.5276 Anouk ZOUTENDIJK  NED2:47.963Q
4.3296 Anna ROMANOWICZ  POL2:49.144 
5.1243 Tjasa KROFLIC  SLO2:57.123
 Race 21, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5212 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE2:32.632Q
2.1291 Ranya EZZI  SKS2:33.987Q
3.4246 Daniela IVANOVA  ICE2:34.439Q
4.3297 Agnieszka BAWERNA  POL2:37.128 
2274 Maaike VOS  NEDDQ
 Race 22, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3240 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN2:29.818Q
2.2251 Marta CAPURSO  ITA2:30.056Q
3.5207 Aida BELLA  AZS2:31.823Q
4.1247 Gergana PATSOVA  ICE2:31.832 
5.4294 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL2:33.734
 Race 23, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4248 Evgenia RADANOVA  ICE2:35.468Q
2.5287 Katalin KRISTO  ROU2:35.537Q
3.1286 Kinga KOVACS I  HCFEL2:39.499Q
4.3205 Theresa TREMMEL  AUT2:48.206 
5.2201 Chiara FERRARI  AGO2:54.713
 Race 24, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4252 Katia ZINI  ITA2:40.385Q
2.2221 Tina GRASSOW  EVD2:40.534Q
3.3232 Joanna WILLIAMS  GBR2:41.035Q
4.1275 Margriet DE SCHUTTER  NED2:43.352 
 Race 25, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2238 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN2:34.988Q
2.3295 Karolina REGUCKA  POL2:35.043Q
3.1241 LAJTOS Szandra  KDE2:35.107Q
4.4253 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA2:35.190 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports