Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Shanghai, China - 26-29 September 2013
 
Preliminaries 1000 m Men
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 28 skaters)
 Race 137     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Victor AN  RUS1:26.676Q
2.113 Olivier JEAN  CAN1:26.955Q
3.154 Daisuke UEMURA  JPN1:27.553q
4.194 Dmytro POLTAVETS  UKR1:28.633
5.190 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR1:56.145
 Race 138     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 SIN Da Woon  KOR1:27.402Q
2.115 HAN Tianyu  CHN1:27.456Q
3.128 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR1:28.401q
4.140 Pan To Barton LUI  HKG1:28.431
 Race 139     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 WU Dajing  CHN1:29.318Q
2.185 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:29.435Q
3.161 Aslan DAUMOV  KAZ1:32.635ADV
151 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITAP
 Race 140     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:31.525Q
2.197 Jordan MALONE  USA1:32.006Q
3.137 Robert SEIFERT  GER1:32.465 
4.121 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE1:32.525
 Race 141     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:26.506Q
2.157 Yuzo TAKAMIDO  JPN1:27.029Q
3.125 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA1:27.204q
4.102 Armstrong LAZENBY  AUS1:29.374
 Race 142     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 PARK Seyeong  KOR1:29.808Q
2.156 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN1:30.138Q
3.129 Paul STANLEY  GBR1:30.300 
4.192 Ievgen GUTENOV  UKR1:30.415
 Race 143     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Charle COURNOYER  CAN1:28.042Q
2.149 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:28.294Q
3.167 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:28.384q
4.119 LIANG Wenhao  CHN1:58.016
 Race 144     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 LEE Hanbin  KOR1:28.249Q
2.183 Ruslan ZAKHAROV  RUS1:28.414Q
3.141 BÉRES Bence  HUN1:28.577q
4.107 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR1:31.384
 Race 145     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.201 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:30.072Q
2.134 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN1:30.443Q
3.100 Pierre BODA  AUS1:30.641 
4.174 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL1:30.716
 Race 146     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED1:29.410Q
2.142 KNOCH Viktor  HUN1:29.593Q
3.132 Jon ELEY  GBR1:29.664 
4.123 Thibaut CROLET  FRA1:29.791
 Race 147     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Freek VAN DER WART  NED1:28.558Q
2.198 Chris CREVELING  USA1:28.657Q
3.148 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:28.979q
4.164 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:29.589


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro