Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 14-17 November 2013
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Eighthfinals, total 24 skaters)
 Race 183     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:27.543Q
2.169 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN1:28.019Q
3.158 Daniel ZETZSCHE  GER1:29.350 
195 SIN Da Woon  KORP
 Race 184     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:26.790Q
2.179 Yuzo TAKAMIDO  JPN1:27.049Q
3.152 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR1:27.102q
4.189 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:27.804
 Race 185     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 LEE Hanbin  KOR1:27.618Q
2.202 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED1:27.680Q
3.186 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:27.754 
4.162 Robert SEIFERT  GER1:31.673
 Race 186     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 HAN Tianyu  CHN1:27.291Q
2.199 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:27.562Q
3.166 KNOCH Viktor  HUN1:27.578 
4.175 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:28.686
 Race 187     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:25.874Q
2.149 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:26.454Q
3.198 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:27.005q
4.206 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL1:27.957
 Race 188     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Victor AN  RUS1:29.279Q
2.236 Jordan MALONE  USA1:29.481Q
3.154 Jon ELEY  GBR1:29.854 
4.121 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:30.460
 Race 189     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 LIANG Wenhao  CHN1:27.292Q
2.173 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:27.381Q
3.151 Paul STANLEY  GBR1:27.483q
4.204 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL1:27.829
 Race 190     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 NOH Jinkyu  KOR1:26.847Q
2.215 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:26.862Q
3.174 Anthony LOBELLO  ITA1:27.881 
4.171 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:27.900
 Race 191     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 WU Dajing  CHN1:27.330Q
2.159 Paul HERRMANN  GER1:27.438Q
3.221 Mackenzie BLACKBURN  TPE1:27.559q
4.197 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:28.308
 Race 192     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Chris CREVELING  USA1:27.669Q
2.147 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:27.926Q
3.165 BÉRES Bence  HUN1:28.165 
4.139 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE1:30.506


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport