Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 5 (BAS) - Malmo, Sweden - 10-12 January 2014
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 11, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.537 Jan Douwe JANSEN  GO2:41.419Q
2.349 Ethan TREACY  MIRC2:43.393Q
3.139 Oliver LINDENSKOV  HLF722:43.747Q
3.421 Oliver GIESE  ETR2:43.747Q
5.275 Daniel JACOBSSON  SKS2:44.633
 Race 12, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Stijn DESMET  IRTA2:43.273Q
2.145 Rick DE GROOT  IJVZ2:45.755Q
3.388 Jacob PORTER  NIRC3:02.875Q
280 Lucas BREMMER  SVUP
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 13, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.583 Siebren TIEMERSMA  TRL2:39.854Q
2.467 Surendra VILLA  SES2:40.000Q
3.266 Jelmer KOOISTRA  SCT2:40.084Q
4.142 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW2:40.134 
5.360 Marco GONIN  PIN2:44.480
6.622 Fiete REICH  ETR2:44.520
 Race 14, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.376 Gillian GOUD  STA2:34.379Q
2.569 Marco ZOVI  SGR2:34.701Q
3.159 Francesco PRIZZON  PCL2:37.822Q
4.479 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU2:41.778 
5.238 Philip DUE SCHMIDT  HLF722:55.547
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 15, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Tristan NAVARRO  RPV2:25.871Q
2.211 Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS2:25.957Q
3.326 Niclas WENDLER  EVD2:26.205 
4.535 Jack BURROWS  NIRC2:27.101
5.677 Kyle AERENS  STKG2:29.013
6.434 Aydin DJEMAL  ALD2:29.591
 Race 16, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.79 Rino VANHOOREN  BSC2:26.401Q
2.113 Marco GIORDANO  BOR2:27.509Q
3.285 Clément FLORAC  USF2:32.803 
4.636 Anthony CAST  ALD2:34.062
5.458 Alessio LORENZI  PCL2:35.323
6.373 Jacob JANSSON  SKS2:47.563
578 Hessel KOOT  SVUP
 Race 17, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV2:23.130Q
2.58 Jens ALMEY  STKG2:23.480Q
3.127 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD2:25.844 
4.657 Yoann MARTINEZ  OGCA2:28.062
5.474 Fabrice DUFBERG  SKS2:34.711
214 Mattia ANTONIOLI  BORDNF


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer