Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Imke VANDEUREN
Classifications in season 2014/2015: |
08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Ladies Junior-C | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 4th | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Girls Junior C | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 5th | 19/10/14 | Wilrijk BEL | Benelux Cup | B | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th | 09/11/14 | Eindhoven NED | Benelux Cup 2 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 14th | 28/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 17th | 18/01/15 | Tilburg NED | Benelux Cup 3 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 13th | 30/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Girls Junior C | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 17th | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 m SF: 2nd | 14/02/15 | Liedekerke BEL | Ranking - BeneluxCup | A | 500 meter: 7th | 20/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 11th | 28/02/15 | Munich GER | Munich Open | Ladies Jun C | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 m SF: 3rd | 07/03/15 | Liedekerke BEL | National Championships Belgium | Dames Junioren | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 3rd, 1500 m SF: 3rd | 28/03/15 | Belfort FRA | Trophee Grand Lion | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 mètres: 1st, 500 mètres 2: 1st, 777 mètres: 1st, 1000 M SF: 1st | 04/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 11/04/15 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Girls Junior C | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 19/04/15 | Wilrijk BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap 2015 | Meisjes Junior CD | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1000 m SF: 2nd |
Results in season 2014/2015: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
49 | .089 | 11/04/15 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .547 | 29/03/15 | Belfort FRA | Trophee Grand Lion | Finale, Groupe 1 | |
49 | .634 | 01/03/15 | Munich GER | Munich Open | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .771 | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .908 | 21/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .923 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .009 | 29/03/15 | Belfort FRA | Trophee Grand Lion | Séries, Groupe 1 | |
50 | .090 | 20/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .100 | 28/03/15 | Belfort FRA | Trophee Grand Lion | Finale, Groupe 1 | |
50 | .157 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .237 | 01/03/15 | Munich GER | Munich Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .41 | 14/02/15 | Liedekerke BEL | Ranking - BeneluxCup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
50 | .46 | 09/11/14 | Eindhoven NED | Benelux Cup 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
50 | .487 | 21/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .491 | 28/02/15 | Munich GER | Munich Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .498 | 28/03/15 | Belfort FRA | Trophee Grand Lion | Demi Finale, Groupe 1 | |
50 | .498 | 29/03/15 | Belfort FRA | Trophee Grand Lion | Demi Finale, Groupe 1 | |
50 | .592 | 08/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .618 | 28/02/15 | Munich GER | Munich Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .64 | 09/11/14 | Eindhoven NED | Benelux Cup 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
50 | .649 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .71 | 18/01/15 | Tilburg NED | Benelux Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
50 | .756 | 21/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .78 | 18/01/15 | Tilburg NED | Benelux Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
50 | .803 | 05/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 1 | |
50 | .853 | 08/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .872 | 30/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .964 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .065 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .070 | 08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .269 | 28/03/15 | Belfort FRA | Trophee Grand Lion | Séries, Groupe 1 | |
51 | .28 | 14/02/15 | Liedekerke BEL | Ranking - BeneluxCup | Finale, Groep 2 | |
51 | .289 | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Semi Final, Groep 1 | |
51 | .364 | 08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .52 | 07/03/15 | Liedekerke BEL | National Championships Belgium | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
51 | .547 | 11/04/15 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .554 | 08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .709 | 04/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
51 | .745 | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 2 | |
51 | .784 | 04/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Semi Finals, Groep 1 | |
51 | .84 | 14/02/15 | Liedekerke BEL | Ranking - BeneluxCup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
51 | .91 | 14/02/15 | Liedekerke BEL | Ranking - BeneluxCup | Super Final, Groep 2 | |
52 | .04 | 07/03/15 | Liedekerke BEL | National Championships Belgium | Finale, Groep 1 | |
52 | .14 | 18/01/15 | Tilburg NED | Benelux Cup 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
52 | .163 | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .171 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .230 | 28/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .352 | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .711 | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .79 | 19/10/14 | Wilrijk BEL | Benelux Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
52 | .81 | 09/11/14 | Eindhoven NED | Benelux Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
52 | .84 | 19/10/14 | Wilrijk BEL | Benelux Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
52 | .880 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
54 | .30 | 19/04/15 | Wilrijk BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap 2015 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .58 | 19/04/15 | Wilrijk BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap 2015 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:44 | .376 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .844 | 30/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .928 | 05/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Superfinal, Groep 1 | |
1:45 | .425 | 28/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .269 | 30/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
1:46 | .659 | 21/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .05 | 09/11/14 | Eindhoven NED | Benelux Cup 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:47 | .165 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .639 | 11/04/15 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .746 | 11/04/15 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .785 | 21/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .802 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .806 | 01/02/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .918 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:47 | .935 | 09/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .976 | 20/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .016 | 22/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:48 | .027 | 09/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .035 | 22/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .123 | 30/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .154 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .52 | 09/11/14 | Eindhoven NED | Benelux Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:48 | .60 | 18/01/15 | Tilburg NED | Benelux Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:48 | .631 | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .82 | 18/01/15 | Tilburg NED | Benelux Cup 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:48 | .90 | 18/01/15 | Tilburg NED | Benelux Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:49 | .340 | 01/02/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
1:50 | .530 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .931 | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .094 | 01/03/15 | Munich GER | Munich Open | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .14 | 19/10/14 | Wilrijk BEL | Benelux Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:51 | .542 | 09/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .664 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 2 | |
1:51 | .79 | 07/03/15 | Liedekerke BEL | National Championships Belgium | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:53 | .022 | 20/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .48 | 07/03/15 | Liedekerke BEL | National Championships Belgium | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:57 | .107 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .706 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
2:12 | .15 | 19/04/15 | Wilrijk BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap 2015 | SuperFinal, Group 1 | |
2:13 | .74 | 19/04/15 | Wilrijk BEL | Vlaams Kampioenschap 2015 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:13 | .785 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Semi Final, Groep 1 | |
2:14 | .373 | 29/03/15 | Belfort FRA | Trophee Grand Lion | Super Finale, Groupe 1 | |
| P | 28/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:54 | .988 | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 3 | |
| (IRTA: Jay Janssens, Dante Janssens, Arne Staelens, Imke Vandeuren) |
5:02 | .890 | 05/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 1 | |
| (IRTA Wilrijk: Jay Janssens, Dante Janssens, Arne Staelens, Imke Vandeuren) |
5:14 | .051 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (IRTA: Dante Janssens, Jay Janssens, Arne Staelens, Imke Vandeuren) |
5:14 | .58 | 07/03/15 | Liedekerke BEL | National Championships Belgium | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (IRTA Wilrijk: Hanne Desmet, Britt Staelens, Laurissa Van San, Imke Vandeuren) |
|
|
|
|