Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ljiljana RADELJA

Name: Ljiljana Radelja
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Croatia
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
500 meter51.45124/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
777 meter1:21.80925/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
1000 meter1:47.30024/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 m: 23rd,   777 m: 21st,   1000 m: 24th
12/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 m: 6th,   777 m: 7th,   1000 m: 5th
25/11/22Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenJUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 7th,   777 m: 7th,   1000 m: 7th
03/12/22Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyJUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 4th,   777 m: 4th,   1000 m: 5th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 m: 15th,   777 m: 14th,   1000 m: 16th
24/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 20th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
51.45124/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
51.98625/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, RF2 
52.91430/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
53.14430/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 2 
53.25930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
53.44730/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
53.61712/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
53.71430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
54.00401/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
54.42501/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
54.59312/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Final, Group 2 
54.82230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
55.46512/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:21.80925/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
1:22.73926/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, RF2 
1:24.85913/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
1:24.89730/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:25.06430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:25.27913/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Final, Group 2 
1:25.83530/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:26.04918/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:27.40013/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Heats, Group 1 
1:27.58930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:29.03930/11/99Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:29.09430/11/99Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:35.94830/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.30024/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, RF1 
1:48.33524/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
1:50.92901/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:51.75012/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Final, Group 1 
1:51.84830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:52.14330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:52.24112/11/22Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022Heats, Group 1 
1:53.27630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:53.31901/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:56.07901/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:57.48801/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:19.85130/11/99Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED: Riana Brica, Ljiljana Radelja, Sofija Rodic)
3:22.46901/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED1: Karlo ?uli?, Renee Koprivnjak, Ljiljana Radelja, Sofija Rodic)
3:27.09101/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 2 
(MIXED1: Zoja Felicijan, Renee Koprivnjak, Ljiljana Radelja, Filip Skof)
3:28.06001/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
(MIXED1: Zoja Felicijan, Renee Koprivnjak, Ljiljana Radelja, Filip Skof)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV