Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Laura NEVRELOVA

Name: Laura Nevrelova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.70602/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech Open
333 meter34.97219/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
500 meter49.09411/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:16.16712/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:42.83311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN D WOM
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
49.09411/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
49.47611/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
49.81011/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.86421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
49.92018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
49.92018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.34818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.93911/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
51.10102/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 5 
51.25221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
52.03917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.09702/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 3 
52.40901/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
52.78220/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P02/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.16712/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:16.82712/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:17.19619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.79803/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:18.05019/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:18.42419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:18.80222/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:18.81003/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.15717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.78812/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.87017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.76821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.78902/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.79222/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.48702/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.09118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:30.28211/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.83311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:44.13711/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.57301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 1Video
1:47.45201/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.38920/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:49.83001/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.15211/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.10017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:55.11320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:09.83812/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(KSB Benátky: Laura Nevrelova, Julie Pnovska, Anna Pnovska)
3:12.55911/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(KSB Benátky: Laura Nevrelova, Julie Pnovska, Anna Pnovska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV