Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Grégory THENAULT

Name: Grégory Thenault
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Reims Patinage de Vitesse R.V., Reims
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter50.90403/12/11Fontenay-sous-Bois FRACoupe De France 2
777 meter1:26.32123/04/23Amsterdam NEDMasters International Short Track Games
1000 meter1:45.22206/11/11Cholet FRAChampionnats de Ligue des Pays de Loire
1500 meter2:44.80206/11/11Cholet FRAChampionnats de Ligue des Pays de Loire
3000 meter6:17.04523/10/11Albertville FRACoupe de France Première étape

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
11/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1TN 2
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 mètres: 17th,   1000 mètres: 16th,   1500 mètres: 16th
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESMEN 40
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 28th
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESMEN GROUP 1
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 28th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
54.86513/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 5 
55.31113/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 3 
56.18311/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
56.71811/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
56.76013/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
P11/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe D 
 
1000 meter
1:55.05514/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 3 
1:55.68014/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 6 
1:57.46014/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
1:57.58012/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:57.95112/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:59.01212/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe D 
 
1500 meter
3:01.17612/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 4 
3:03.95012/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
3:11.20711/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
3:11.47712/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 2 
3:19.65911/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
5:13.46011/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(RPV: Jérôme Gass, Andrei Ivaniuk, Armand Robin, Grégory Thenault)
5:15.21812/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
(RPV: Jérôme Gass, Andrei Ivaniuk, Armand Robin, Grégory Thenault)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer