Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jean Karol LENTIER

Name: Jean Karol Lentier
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior F (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter31.11831/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter44.61030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
500 meter1:06.95410/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5
777 meter1:49.76509/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
19/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenOpen Novices 2
    Overall Ranking: 4th
11/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Espoirs P2
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 mètres: 9th,   500 mètres: 9th,   777 mètres: 9th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Espoirs P2
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   333 mètres: 19th,   500 mètres: 20th,   777 mètres: -
09/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Espoirs P2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 mètres: 10th,   500 mètres: 11th,   777 mètres: 9th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior F Boys
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 8th,   222 meter: 8th,   222 meter: 8th,   333 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 8th,   222 meter: 8th,   222 meter: 8th,   333 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 8th,   222 meter: 8th,   222 meter: 8th,   333 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
31.11831/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
31.15130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
32.21331/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
 
333 meter
44.61030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
44.86530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
45.48909/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
45.69209/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe C 
46.25109/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
47.39130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.54611/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
47.90111/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
48.46325/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe D 
48.57713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe E 
48.84225/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
48.89513/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.96713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
50.35019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
50.99211/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
51.26019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe A 
52.06019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
52.28019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe A 
57.29125/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
500 meter
1:06.95410/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:07.02710/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe C 
1:07.19231/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2Video
1:08.75410/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:09.79514/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:10.20412/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:10.93526/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:11.13626/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe D 
1:11.17112/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
1:12.54414/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:16.63019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe A 
1:17.51612/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:20.02019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
777 meter
1:49.76509/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe B 
1:50.37709/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:51.10611/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
1:54.79511/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:56.35513/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe C 
2:16.39413/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
YC25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
2000 meter relay
4:15.37725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO3: Jean Karol Lentier, Stanislas Sokeng, Eva Torrecillas)
4:15.95926/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
(USO3: Jean Karol Lentier, Stanislas Sokeng, Eva Torrecillas)
P13/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO6: Jean Karol Lentier, Apolline Martineau, Martin Rigaud)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer