Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Erwan MOULINEAU

Name: Erwan Moulineau
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter49.13713/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES
777 meter1:18.49023/04/23Amsterdam NEDMasters International Short Track Games
1000 meter1:43.68414/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES
1500 meter2:40.89812/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
11/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1TN 1
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 mètres: 14th,   1000 mètres: 16th,   1500 mètres: 15th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 2
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 mètres: 17th,   1000 mètres: 16th,   1500 mètres: 15th
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESMEN 30
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 22nd,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 18th
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESMEN GROUP 1
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 22nd,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 18th
17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4TN P2
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 mètres: 12th,   1000 mètres: 7th,   1500 mètres: 14th
09/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5TN Poule 2
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 mètres: 9th,   1000 mètres: 8th,   1500 mètres: 11th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
49.13713/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 5 
50.16213/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 3 
50.85113/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
51.10817/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
51.67209/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
51.91725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
51.93017/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
51.98009/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe C 
52.54525/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
52.71111/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
52.89411/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe D 
53.07417/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
53.21425/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe D 
1:14.83211/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:19.04209/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:43.68414/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 2 
1:44.15210/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.19414/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
1:44.86914/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 4 
1:47.57218/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.73814/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.78012/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:49.10626/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:49.24412/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:49.69318/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
1:52.36412/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe D 
1:57.47926/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe D 
2:08.41910/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:18.37310/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe B 
2:19.61218/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:40.89812/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 3 
2:43.18912/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:43.46612/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 2 
2:51.44517/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:53.20317/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
2:54.30125/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:55.02411/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
2:57.37011/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:59.66609/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe C 
3:10.87825/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
3:16.42409/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:58.81518/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
(USO3: Amaury Bonneau Abram, Louis Carrie, Erwan Moulineau, Gatienne Varin)
5:03.61613/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 1 
(FRANCE 2: Jérôme Gass, Erwan Moulineau, Armand Robin, Louidji Tisseur)
5:05.37510/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe B 
(USO2: Valentin Derody, Corentin Fremont, Erwan Moulineau, Armand Terlain)
5:09.22514/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 2 
(FRANCE 2: Jérôme Gass, Erwan Moulineau, Armand Robin, Louidji Tisseur)
5:10.01709/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Valentin Derody, Corentin Fremont, Erwan Moulineau, Armand Terlain)
5:15.23613/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(FRANCE 2: Jérôme Gass, Erwan Moulineau, Armand Robin, Louidji Tisseur)
5:29.21917/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO3: Amaury Bonneau Abram, Louis Carrie, Erwan Moulineau, Gatienne Varin)
5:40.17725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO4: Amaury Bonneau Abram, Louis Carrie, Erwan Moulineau, Nina Torrecilas)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro