Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Dominik ELSTNER

Name: Dominik Elstner
Gender: Male
(Retired)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015

Personal records:
222 meter27.64122/10/05Mlada Boleslav CZEDanubia Series - Czech Open
333 meter34.94624/02/08Munchen GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter43.54003/01/15Dresden GERGER National Championships
777 meter1:12.87726/03/11Oberstdorf GERNational Championships Germany Juniors
1000 meter1:29.72801/02/14Inzell GER3. Deutschland Cup Junioren
1500 meter2:24.51607/10/11Bormio ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)

Classifications in season 2014/2015:
11/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupHerren LG 1
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 m: 6th,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 8th
24/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 10th
06/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySenior Men
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 14th
05/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 10th
03/01/15Dresden GERGER National ChampionshipsHerren
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 10th
28/02/15Munich GERMunich OpenMen Senior / Jun A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th
20/03/15Oberstdorf GEREuropa Cup FinalMen
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2014/2015:
500 meter
43.54003/01/15Dresden GERGER National ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
43.84725/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
44.14921/03/15Oberstdorf GEREuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
44.15104/01/15Dresden GERGER National ChampionshipsSemi Final, Group 2 
44.21611/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
44.32611/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe B 
44.46721/03/15Oberstdorf GEREuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
44.51311/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
44.67507/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
45.00406/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
45.03906/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupFinal, Group C 
45.10804/01/15Dresden GERGER National ChampionshipsFinal, Group 2 
46.19806/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupHeats, Group A 
P25/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.80003/01/15Dresden GERGER National Championships(Time Trial) 
1:32.21606/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
1:32.48225/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
1:33.16608/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:33.91326/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupFinal, Group 2 
1:34.01222/03/15Oberstdorf GEREuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:34.81026/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.99428/02/15Munich GERMunich OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:35.04722/03/15Oberstdorf GEREuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
1:35.19506/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupHeats, Group A 
1:35.66804/01/15Dresden GERGER National ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
1:36.39626/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.91412/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
1:40.42712/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe C 
1:41.70407/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupFinal, Group C 
1:45.34704/01/15Dresden GERGER National ChampionshipsSemi Final, Group 2 
1:47.32512/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupHalb Finale, Gruppe B 
P04/01/15Dresden GERGER National ChampionshipsFinal, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:26.80111/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorlaeufe, Gruppe A 
2:27.00603/01/15Dresden GERGER National ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
2:29.79505/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupHeats, Group A 
2:29.82220/03/15Oberstdorf GEREuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
2:31.60424/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupFinal, Group 2 
2:32.48006/11/14Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:34.97505/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupSemi Final, Group A 
2:40.01624/10/14Dresden GERStarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa CupHeats, Group 1 
2:40.17911/10/14Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe B 
2:40.48403/01/15Dresden GERGER National ChampionshipsFinal, Group 2 
2:50.83920/03/15Oberstdorf GEREuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:51.79105/12/14Hasselt BELStarclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa CupFinal, Group B 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro