Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Marie BRÜMMER
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
19/09/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 1st | 07/10/23 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 | LG 3 | Overall Ranking: 12th, 333 meter: 12th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 11th | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 22nd, 777 meter: 25th, 1000 meter: 23rd | 18/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter(1): 13th, 500 meter(2): 11th, 1000 meter: 13th | 12/12/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 10th | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | LG4 | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 14th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 13th | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 46th, 500 meter: 45th, 1000 meter: 42nd, 1500 meter: 48th | 01/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Women Junior C | 500 meter: 39th, 1000 meter: 38th, 1500 meter: 43rd | 09/03/24 | Rostock GER | National Championships Juniors Germany | Juniorinnen C | 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th | 19/03/24 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaften 2024 | A/B/C/S | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
51 | .612 | 24/03/19 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaften 2024 | Finale, Gruppe B | |
52 | .562 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .655 | 09/03/24 | Rostock GER | National Championships Juniors Germany | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .857 | 24/03/19 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaften 2024 | Halb Finale, Gruppe A | |
52 | .977 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .294 | 02/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
53 | .563 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .089 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 5 | |
54 | .127 | 19/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .143 | 02/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
54 | .299 | 08/10/23 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .338 | 18/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
54 | .360 | 08/10/23 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .487 | 02/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Final, Group 8 | |
54 | .498 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .770 | 12/12/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Halb Finale, Gruppe A | |
54 | .982 | 19/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .992 | 08/10/23 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
55 | .026 | 12/12/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Finale, Gruppe C | |
55 | .110 | 19/09/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Halb Finale, Gruppe A | |
55 | .183 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .290 | 19/09/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Finale, Gruppe A | |
55 | .463 | 03/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, B | |
55 | .508 | 19/09/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Viertel Finale, Gruppe A | |
55 | .538 | 03/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Final, J | |
56 | .914 | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Heats, A | |
1:25 | .382 | 09/03/24 | Rostock GER | National Championships Juniors Germany | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 19/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:23 | .890 | 10/03/24 | Rostock GER | National Championships Juniors Germany | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .727 | 21/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:24 | .757 | 10/03/24 | Rostock GER | National Championships Juniors Germany | Final, Group 2 | |
1:25 | .747 | 07/10/23 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:25 | .985 | 21/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .877 | 21/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:27 | .729 | 18/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .104 | 22/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:28 | .111 | 18/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:28 | .563 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .698 | 22/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 5 | |
| P | 07/10/23 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:52 | .933 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .970 | 03/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
1:53 | .517 | 03/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Final, Group 8 | |
1:53 | .841 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:54 | .086 | 09/03/24 | Rostock GER | National Championships Juniors Germany | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .094 | 04/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Final, I | |
1:54 | .206 | 09/03/24 | Rostock GER | National Championships Juniors Germany | Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .407 | 24/03/19 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaften 2024 | Super Final, Gruppe A | |
1:56 | .032 | 04/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Semi Final, B | |
1:56 | .193 | 02/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .387 | 20/01/24 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:56 | .923 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .477 | 18/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
2:01 | .841 | 12/12/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Super Final, Gruppe B | |
2:03 | .581 | 07/10/23 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
2:32 | .031 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
3:11 | .484 | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Semi Final, A | |
3:21 | .742 | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Final, G | |
3:45 | .508 | 01/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Final, Group 6 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:25 | .158 | 08/10/23 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ETR: Marie Brümmer, Amelie Lang, Emilia Manhart, Viktor Markovych) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
| YC | 19/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ETR: Marie Brümmer, Emma Marie Glock, Amelie Lang, Viktor Markovych) |
|
|
|
|