Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Women Junior C
 Race 66, A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC2:50.918 
2.358 NAGY Reka  FTC2:51.757
3.2175 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL2:52.718
4.6177 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL2:52.850
5.549 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2:55.239
6.7148 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB3:13.085
438 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJVP
 Race 67, A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK2:52.348 
2.228 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE2:53.419
3.437 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:53.486
4.5139 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF2:54.743
5.724 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR3:07.633
6.321 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR3:33.481
7.6150 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG3:34.735
 Race 68, A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2122 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT2:50.741 
2.443 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:51.072
3.6125 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT2:51.479
4.1188 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:51.919
5.5146 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB2:54.324
6.322 Serena COLA  BOR2:54.890
7.745 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR3:11.484
 Race 69, A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:45.530 
2.2160 Femke VENEMA  SVU2:45.712
3.5176 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL2:45.758
4.423 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR2:46.355
5.751 Sarah MORCHE  EVD2:47.970
6.387 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA2:49.212
7.633 Faustine CHIRON  CST3:07.347
 Race 70, A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 MOLNáR Réka  FTC2:48.550 
2.793 GAZSI Noemi  JSE2:49.483
3.2172 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL2:52.258
4.548 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD2:53.375
5.4155 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG2:53.580
6.3123 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:57.012
7.688 Louise BEZEMER  IJA3:07.864
 Race 71, A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 DOBRAN Reka  FTC2:58.269 
2.450 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD2:59.083ADV
3.671 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA3:37.454ADV
4.297 TOTH Liza Emma  KSI3:53.140
5.7126 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT-    
344 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETRP
581 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCLP
 Race 72, A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ2:45.274 
2.2197 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS2:45.637
3.3173 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2:47.919
4.4174 Yente BROUWERS  TRL2:48.482
5.5152 Marjolein OOMS  STH2:50.190
6.6147 Bregje BOGERS  STB2:56.278
7.7127 Gerianne KROMKAMP  SCT2:58.096


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports