Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Elisabeth FRIESICKE

Name: Elisabeth Friesicke
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.91509/03/24Rostock GERRegio Cup
333 meter39.44624/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024
500 meter59.60524/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024
777 meter1:41.31920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 21st
19/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 13th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 4
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   222 meter: 17th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 12th
18/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2LG3
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   222 meter: 16th,   333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 16th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG5
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   333 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 18th
09/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupLG 1
    222 meter: 15th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 13th
19/03/24Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Juniorinnen/Junioren D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
28.91509/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
29.69709/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 4 
29.73409/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 2 
29.88607/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
29.92018/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
30.12418/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
30.46218/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
30.97407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
31.17107/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
 
333 meter
39.44624/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe A 
41.34810/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 2 
41.73408/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
41.73610/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.00208/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
42.21308/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.23410/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 1 
42.97520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
43.22919/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.49020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
43.58319/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
44.31020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.83519/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
53.87824/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe A 
 
500 meter
59.60524/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe A 
1:00.21224/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe A 
1:01.79109/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:01.90521/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:02.01019/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
1:02.68921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.04007/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:03.31921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
1:03.68505/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:03.87207/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.94609/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.95309/03/24Rostock GERRegio CupFinal, Group 4 
1:04.08407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:04.17605/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 5 
1:04.29019/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe C 
1:04.81005/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:07.53118/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:08.92818/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
P19/09/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe B 
 
777 meter
1:41.31920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.69320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
1:43.60020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:44.15704/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
1:45.34604/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.23504/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:59.69908/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(ETR 2: Elisabeth Friesicke, Alva Kleinjohann, Maline Schmidt, Emma Sturzrehm)
YC19/11/23Rostock GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(SLIC: Elisabeth Friesicke, Alva Kleinjohann, Maline Schmidt, Evelyn Tindale)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV