Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Charlotte SCHULZ

Name: Charlotte Schulz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 28/29
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter34.77504/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3
500 meter48.48824/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024
777 meter1:20.77321/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:44.51519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:43.02217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfGold
    Overall Ranking: 9th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 2
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 16th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 25th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 14th
12/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG3
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter(2): 16th,   1500 meter: 17th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 37th,   1500 meter: 44th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 17th
09/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyJuniorinnen C
    500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th
19/03/24Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024A/B/C/S
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
34.82923/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 2 
34.89623/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 3 
35.06023/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
48.48824/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Halb Finale, Gruppe A 
49.05424/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Finale, Gruppe A 
49.63420/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.70402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 3 
49.79102/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 4 
49.88202/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.06420/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
50.16720/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
50.28407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.32618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
50.37409/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
50.53418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.66512/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
50.70501/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.79724/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
50.81524/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.05303/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
51.10912/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe B 
51.18407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
51.22403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, C 
51.26018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.46924/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
51.56920/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.90602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
52.06021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
52.26621/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
53.19603/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
1:12.19307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:20.77321/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:21.47821/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.10321/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.22810/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.53623/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 3 
1:22.97810/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:23.41323/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.55022/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
1:23.88623/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 2 
1:25.41622/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:44.51519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
1:45.26012/12/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSuper Final, Gruppe A 
1:45.99607/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.22004/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, H 
1:46.24024/03/19Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaften 2024Super Final, Gruppe A 
1:47.01419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:47.07707/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:48.33207/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
1:49.69618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.42203/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:50.44302/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.10620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:51.65321/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
1:51.83304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:52.15109/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:52.39803/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 7 
1:52.71703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:54.32309/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:56.66620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:21.05120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:43.02217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.20017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:46.33001/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:49.10420/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
2:52.40701/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:54.16017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
2:54.75602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
3:01.54401/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 3Video
P02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
 
3000 meter relay
YC08/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(ETR: Justus Bauer, Frida Kissmann, Charlotte Schulz, Franziska Zander)
P21/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Rostock: Justus Bauer, Frida Kissmann, Bent Schoob, Charlotte Schulz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports