Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Franziska SCHÖNIG
Classifications in season 2013/2014: |
28/09/13 | Dresden GER | 1. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Juniorinnen C2A2 | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 17th | 31/10/13 | Inzell GER | Time Trial Inzell | Mix | 500 meter: 18th | 09/11/13 | Rostock GER | 2. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Juniorinnen C2A2 | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 16th | 22/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 40th, 500 meter: 33rd, 1000 meter: 42nd, 1500 meter: 43rd | 24/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 33rd, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 34th, 1500 meter: 30th | 01/02/14 | Inzell GER | 3. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Juniorinnen C2A2 Trials | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 m: 13th, 1000 m: 11th, 1500 m: 13th | 15/02/14 | Trento ITA | 53rd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th | 01/03/14 | Munchen GER | Munich Junior Open | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 11th | 08/03/14 | Grafing GER | Bayerische Short Track Meisterschaften | Juniorinnen C | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500meter: 3rd, 500meter2: 3rd, 1000meter: 4th, 1000meter2: 4th | 15/03/14 | Oberstdorf GER | National Championships Germany | Juniorinnen C | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 9th |
Results in season 2013/2014: |
500 meter |
50 | .963 | 08/03/14 | Grafing GER | Bayerische Short Track Meisterschaften | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .005 | 08/03/14 | Grafing GER | Bayerische Short Track Meisterschaften | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .655 | 15/03/14 | Oberstdorf GER | National Championships Germany | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .832 | 25/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .899 | 15/03/14 | Oberstdorf GER | National Championships Germany | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .900 | 15/03/14 | Oberstdorf GER | National Championships Germany | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .987 | 01/03/14 | Munchen GER | Munich Junior Open | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .034 | 23/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
52 | .105 | 01/02/14 | Inzell GER | 3. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Heats, Gruppe A | |
52 | .128 | 02/03/14 | Munchen GER | Munich Junior Open | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
52 | .247 | 25/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
52 | .319 | 25/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Final, Group 6 | |
52 | .384 | 02/03/14 | Munchen GER | Munich Junior Open | Final, Group C | |
52 | .655 | 15/02/14 | Trento ITA | 53rd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .903 | 24/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .220 | 23/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Final, Group 8 | |
53 | .432 | 15/02/14 | Trento ITA | 53rd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .600 | 16/02/14 | Trento ITA | 53rd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .691 | 09/11/13 | Rostock GER | 2. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Final, Group 4 | |
53 | .840 | 31/10/13 | Inzell GER | Time Trial Inzell | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .908 | 22/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
54 | .132 | 31/10/13 | Inzell GER | Time Trial Inzell | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .278 | 09/11/13 | Rostock GER | 2. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .732 | 31/10/13 | Inzell GER | Time Trial Inzell | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .223 | 09/11/13 | Rostock GER | 2. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .345 | 28/09/13 | Dresden GER | 1. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Final, Group 4 | |
55 | .401 | 28/09/13 | Dresden GER | 1. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .409 | 23/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:49 | .551 | 24/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .630 | 24/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Final, Group 10 | |
1:49 | .951 | 02/02/14 | Inzell GER | 3. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Finale, Gruppe C | |
1:50 | .498 | 24/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .262 | 22/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Final, Group 7 | |
1:51 | .704 | 26/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
1:52 | .006 | 23/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .309 | 25/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .362 | 24/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:52 | .588 | 15/03/14 | Oberstdorf GER | National Championships Germany | Final, Group 3 | |
1:52 | .935 | 22/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
1:53 | .236 | 15/02/14 | Trento ITA | 53rd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:53 | .416 | 15/03/14 | Oberstdorf GER | National Championships Germany | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .508 | 26/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Final, Group 8 | |
1:53 | .750 | 22/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .021 | 15/02/14 | Trento ITA | 53rd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
1:54 | .048 | 15/02/14 | Trento ITA | 53rd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .095 | 24/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 5 | |
1:54 | .469 | 29/09/13 | Dresden GER | 1. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .528 | 10/11/13 | Rostock GER | 2. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Final, Group 4 | |
1:54 | .666 | 25/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .996 | 02/02/14 | Inzell GER | 3. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Heats, Gruppe A | |
1:55 | .169 | 29/09/13 | Dresden GER | 1. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Final, Group 3 | |
1:55 | .330 | 08/03/14 | Grafing GER | Bayerische Short Track Meisterschaften | Final, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .388 | 10/11/13 | Rostock GER | 2. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:57 | .930 | 08/03/14 | Grafing GER | Bayerische Short Track Meisterschaften | Final, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .958 | 10/11/13 | Rostock GER | 2. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:00 | .645 | 02/02/14 | Inzell GER | 3. Deutschland Cup Junioren | Finale, Gruppe A | |
| (: Emily Glien, Lena Hochreiter, Tina Rietzke, Franziska Schönig) |
|
|
|
|