Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL

Name: Kassandra Lotta Häupl
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 28/29
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter34.26914/12/14Rostock GERRegio-Cup Nord
333 meter40.00417/02/18Dresden GERDeutschland Cup no. 3
500 meter48.81704/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3
777 meter1:19.87405/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:39.42905/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:42.38822/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG3
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
25/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th
29/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
29/11/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
20/12/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th
07/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Women
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 14th
22/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thWOMEN
    500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 14th
24/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Women AB
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 24th,   500 meter: 39th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 37th
24/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Women Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 24th,   500 meter: 39th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 37th
04/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 2
    500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1000 meter(2): 14th
11/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenJuniorinnen A/B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 13th
11/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenJuniorinnen B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 13th
28/03/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionLG 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
48.81704/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.83004/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
48.92929/11/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
48.92929/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
49.11528/03/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
49.13028/03/23Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
49.20329/11/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
49.20329/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
49.23120/12/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
49.53929/11/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
49.53929/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
49.63304/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
49.65923/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thHeats, Group 1 
49.70925/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
49.74820/12/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
49.90207/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.94419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.00019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
50.06619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
50.10924/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.17725/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
50.18225/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe B 
50.26025/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Repechage HQ, Group 1 
50.59207/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 3 
50.63715/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
50.65315/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
51.27625/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)RankFin, Group 6 
51.56315/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.13623/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.02120/12/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSuper Final, Gruppe A 
 
777 meter
1:19.87405/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.10416/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:20.22916/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.21716/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.42905/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:41.60719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:41.82804/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.37204/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:42.63324/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.04819/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.45624/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thHeats, Group 1 
1:43.52626/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Repechage HQ, Group 1 
1:44.17615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.24708/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.52419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:46.96926/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)RankFin, Group 3 
1:47.08115/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:47.37208/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 2 
1:47.54024/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.23404/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:48.93615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:42.38822/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:47.56824/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
2:49.85907/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
2:50.42125/02/23Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABS-2) - Junior Challenge (JW-3)Repechage QS, Group 1 
2:50.90622/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:52.67707/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 2 
2:59.55322/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:03.81423/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thSemi Final, Group 1 
(GERMANY: Tim Alter, William Donald Borinski, Kassandra Lotta Häupl, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski)
3:07.92422/01/23Pontebba ITAEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival 16thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(GERMANY: Tim Alter, William Donald Borinski, Kassandra Lotta Häupl, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski)
3:17.39616/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(ETR 1: Kassandra Lotta Häupl, Frida Kissmann, Charlotte Schulz, Franziska Zander)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV